SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 2 & 3 (Middle / Long Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Colour Coded   PreO
M10A
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 2 Bib Day 2 Start Time Day 3 Bib Day 3 Start Time Enter Day 2 Enter Day 3
Jack Beavers M10 AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 1123 13:08 1123 13:02 Y Y
Monty Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM GBR (Great Britain) 1217 Open 1217 Open Y Y
Ben Chapman M10 SO GBR (Great Britain) 1349 11:05 1349 11:01 Y Y
Stephen Cunnane M10 TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 1478 10:34 1478 10:49 Y Y
Andrew Ellis M10 BOK GBR (Great Britain) 1600 12:00 1600 12:05 Y Y
Aidan Hilton M10 SN GBR (Great Britain) 1944 12:04 1944 11:15 Y Y
Ruben Jeffries M10 OD GBR (Great Britain) 2055 Open 2055 Open Y Y
Jamie King M10 GO GBR (Great Britain) 2140 13:18 2140 11:23 Y Y
Robbie Lightfoot M10 SYO GBR (Great Britain) 2227 12:45 2227 13:30 Y Y
Russell Mccreadie M10 RSOC GBR (Great Britain) 2357 12:50 2357 13:10 Y Y
Joseph Morris M10 BOK GBR (Great Britain) 2436 11:53 2436 12:35 Y Y
Oscar Peel M10 SYO GBR (Great Britain) 2611 13:30 2611 12:55 Y Y
Vadim Pesenti M10 DFOK GBR (Great Britain) 2628 13:26 2628 10:36 Y Y
George Rennie M10 WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 2724 11:02 2724 11:47 Y Y
Caspar Reynolds M10 SYO GBR (Great Britain) 2728 10:55 2728 11:57 Y Y
Pasco Reynolds M10 SYO GBR (Great Britain) 2730 10:39 2730 12:07 Y Y
Calum Robertson M10 ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 2766 11:23 2766 12:26 Y Y
Ben Ross M10 INT GBR (Great Britain) 2803 10:50 2803 11:29 Y Y
Oscar Sanderson M10 NATO GBR (Great Britain) 2837 10:30 2837 10:40 Y Y
Max Straube-Roth M10 OD GBR (Great Britain) 2996 Open 2996 13:27 Y Y
Ben Todhunter M10 SROC GBR (Great Britain) 3083 Open 3083 Open Y Y

21 Entries

M10B
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 2 Bib Day 2 Start Time Day 3 Bib Day 3 Start Time Enter Day 2 Enter Day 3
Euan Barnby M10 WCH GBR (Great Britain) 1088 11:29 1088 11:30 Y Y
Liam Casey M10 WatO IRL (Ireland) 1337 Open 1337 Open Y Y
James Clarke M10 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain) 1385 Open 1385 Open Y Y
Duncan Currie M10 SOC GBR (Great Britain) 1483 12:15 1483 11:16 Y Y
Alexander Darwin M10 WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 1500 10:46 1500 13:19 Y Y
Owen Le Page M10 SN GBR (Great Britain) 2189 12:27 2189 10:54 Y Y
Leo Benjamin Morgan M10 Malvik IL NOR (Norway) 2430 13:29 2430 13:12 Y Y
Edward Murphy M10 DEE GBR (Great Britain) 2452 10:20     Y  
Nathan Peel M10 SYO GBR (Great Britain) 2610 13:20 2610 12:45 Y Y
William Preston M10 SYO GBR (Great Britain) 2676 Open 2676 Open Y Y
Eoin Simpson M10 LEI GBR (Great Britain) 2900 12:51 2900 13:03 Y Y
Craig Thompson M10   GBR (Great Britain) 3052 11:20 3052 12:31 Y Y

12 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest