SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
W65
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 1 Bib
Ann Armistead W65 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Lynn Branford W65 WIM GBR (Great Britain)  
Lesley Brown W65 HOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Sarah Brown W65 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)  
Kate Bryant W65 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Mary Carrick W65 HALO GBR (Great Britain)  
Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Catherine Dawson W65 Gafanhori POR (Portugal)  
Margaret Dearman W65 MOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Alison DoyleFacebook W65 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Liz Drew W65 EBOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Katy Dyer W65 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Fiona Findlay W65 ESOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX GBR (Great Britain)  
Helen Gardner W65 EBOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Chris Gay W65 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Denise Harper W65 BKO GBR (Great Britain)  
Judith Holt W65 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Kate Ingleby W65 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Judy Johnson W65 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Christine KiddierFacebook W65 BL GBR (Great Britain)  
Christine King W65 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Jill Manning W65 SWOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Diana McClure W65 SBOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Denise Mullins W65 SARUM GBR (Great Britain)  
Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Mary Nixon W65 SOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Jane Payne W65 EPOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Jean Payne W65 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Susan Rae W65 SMOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Christine Roberts W65 EBOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Susan Roberts W65 HOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Julia Robertson W65 QO GBR (Great Britain)  
Trina Rogerson W65 ELO GBR (Great Britain)  
Susan Roome W65 SROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Miriam Rosen W65 SROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Carol Sands W65 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Heather Smithard W65 KFO GBR (Great Britain)  
Susan Stevens W65 AIRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Janet Todd W65 EBOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Di Turner W65 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Christine Vince W65 KERNO GBR (Great Britain)  
Hazel Waters W65 WCH GBR (Great Britain)  
Margaret Willdig W65 OD GBR (Great Britain)  

50 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest