SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
W60
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 1 Bib
Jane Anthony W60 SROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Jane Archer W60 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Marie-Jeanne Arsac W60 ALTAIR BEL (Belgium)  
Barbara Atkinson W60   GBR (Great Britain)  
Helen Baxter W60 LVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO GBR (Great Britain)  
Jane Booker W60 NOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Jenny Bray W60 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Judy Burge W60 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Jane Bush W60 SWOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Jane Campbell W60 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Karen Clark W60 EBOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Jill Cochrane W60 SROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Jane Collins W60 SROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Trish Coombs W60 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Angela Cox W60 WatO IRL (Ireland)  
Janet Cronk W60 WAOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Patricia Davies W60 NATO GBR (Great Britain)  
Carol Dredge W60 WCH GBR (Great Britain)  
Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Carol Farrington W60 HOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Judith Filmore W60 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Barbara Ford W60 HOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Jo Foster W60 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Elizabeth Furness W60 MOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Nicola Gardner W60 FVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Sian Gardner W60 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Jackie Hallett W60 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Lynden Hartmann W60 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)  
Carol House W60 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Linda Hulley W60 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Joy Irvine W60 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Christine Jepson W60 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Helen Kelsey W60 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Diane Leakey W60 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)  
Stella Lewsley W60 BL GBR (Great Britain)  
Jill Libby W60 CLOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Pauline McAdam W60 RR GBR (Great Britain)  
Pat Moody W60 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Pauline Olds W60 KERNO GBR (Great Britain)  
Linda Pakuls W60 WIM GBR (Great Britain)  
Gail Parker W60 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)  
Penny Parkes W60 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE GBR (Great Britain)  
Anyta Richardson W60 Fingal IRL (Ireland)  
Melinda Riley W60 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Maggie Roach W60 Luxembourg OC GBR (Great Britain)  
Marie Roberts W60 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Christine Robinson W60 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)  
Janet Rosen W60 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Fiona Sellar W60 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Gill Sharp W60 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Alison Simmons W60 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Reidun Fallan Smaavik W60 Freidig NOR (Norway)  
Jane Stew W60 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Rachel Thomas W60 SMOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Lyn West W60 SOS GBR (Great Britain)  
Helen Wheelwright W60 SOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Sue Woods W60 WAOC GBR (Great Britain)  

64 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest