SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
W50
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 1 Bib
Jane Ackland W50 INT GBR (Great Britain)  
Woo Allen W50 BAOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Helen Ashenden W50 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Karen Ashworth W50 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT GBR (Great Britain)  
Sue Bett W50 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Kate Brett W50 BAOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO GBR (Great Britain)  
Heather Cairns W50 LVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Sara Campbell W50 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Jane Carcas W50 INT GBR (Great Britain)  
Eunice Carter W50 MWOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Sal ChaffeyFacebook W50 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Claire Clarke W50 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Johanna Cleary W50 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Julie Cleary W50 LOK IRL (Ireland)  
Alison Collins W50 LVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Louise Denby W50 NOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Rachel Dennis W50 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Jane Dring-Morris W50 LEI GBR (Great Britain)  
Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Sarah DunnFacebookAttackpoint W50 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Lorna Eades W50 INT GBR (Great Britain)  
Jill Emmerson W50 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Julie Ferris W50 LEI GBR (Great Britain)  
Karen French W50 WIM GBR (Great Britain)  
Dawn Goddard W50 FVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Jenny Gostick W50 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)  
Gillian Hanson W50 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Alison Hardy W50 LEI GBR (Great Britain)  
Catherine Hill W50 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Viv Hodson W50 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Rachel Hopkins W50 LOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Jane Hunter W50 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Tone Karina Ingesen W50 Sarpsborg OL NOR (Norway)  
Diane Jacks W50 WRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Julia Jarvis W50 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Margaret Jones W50 NGOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Ali Kempson W50 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Ruth Ker W50 CLARO GBR (Great Britain)  
Catherine King W50 Ajax IRL (Ireland)  
Wenche Lindløv W50 Sarpsborg OL NOR (Norway)  
Clare Lines W50 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Louise Longhurst W50 FVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Susannah MacMillan W50 ECKO GBR (Great Britain)  
Sarah ManselFacebook W50 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Isla Mathieson W50 CLOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Jane McCann W50 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Aileen McCarron W50 LVO IRL (Ireland)  
Jackie McCavana W50 GEN IRL (Ireland)  
Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Rona Molloy W50 FVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Lynne Moore W50 BKO GBR (Great Britain)  
Cathleen Morrison W50 Ajax IRL (Ireland)  
Cornelia Mueller W50 OLV Zug SUI (Switzerland)  
Deb Murrell W50 SROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Noirin Ni Shimidh W50 CNOC IRL (Ireland)  
Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Helen Parkinson W50 NOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Jenny Peel W50 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Liz Phillips W50 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Helen Sharp W50 SWOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Lucy Shearer W50 ECKO GBR (Great Britain)  
Henri Shepherd W50 INVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Susan Skinner W50 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Melanie Slade W50 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Alison Smith W50 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Sarah Stutz W50 OLG Suhr SUI (Switzerland)  
Elaine Sutton W50 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Barbara Tebbutt W50 LEI GBR (Great Britain)  
Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Karen Thompson W50 HOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Catherine Todd W50 INVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Susan Twissell W50 INT GBR (Great Britain)  
Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Julie Webster W50 NOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Judith Wetherill W50 WAOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Deborah WhelanFacebook W50 CNOC IRL (Ireland)  
Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE GBR (Great Britain)  
Denise Wright W50 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Dianne Wright W50 CLOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Eileen Young W50 Fingal IRL (Ireland)  

91 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest