SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
TempO
Name Class Club IOF Country
Peter Archer M70 CLOK GBR (Great Britain)
Karen Ashworth W50 SO GBR (Great Britain)
Leanne Bailey W35 NOR GBR (Great Britain)
Nick Barrable M40 SYO GBR (Great Britain)
Sarah-Jane Barrable W21 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)
Laura Barrett W14 SN GBR (Great Britain)
Nicolas Barrett M16 SN GBR (Great Britain)
Richard BarrettFacebook M45 BAOC GBR (Great Britain)
Robin Bishop M50 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)
Anne Braggins W80 WAOC GBR (Great Britain)
Alfie Bullus M18 OD GBR (Great Britain)
Scott Collier M21 KERNO GBR (Great Britain)
John Crosby M70 NATO GBR (Great Britain)
Matthias Kalle DalheimerFacebook M45 IK Vikings OK SWE (Sweden)
Tim Dalheimer M18 IK Vikings OK SWE (Sweden)
Olin Davies M14 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)
Sharon Dickenson W40 LVO GBR (Great Britain)
Ian Ditchfield M60 MV GBR (Great Britain)
Tom Dobra M21 UBOC GBR (Great Britain)
Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)
Mike Elliot M65 MV GBR (Great Britain)
Alma Embretsen W16 Täby OK SWE (Sweden)
Andrew Evans M60 DFOK GBR (Great Britain)
Tom FellbaumTwitterAttackpointStrava M21 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)
Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)
Simon Greenwood M60 SAX GBR (Great Britain)
Anna Harris W16 DEE GBR (Great Britain)
Duncan HarrisFacebookStravaPower of 10 M50 DEE GBR (Great Britain)
Ruth Harris W45 DEE GBR (Great Britain)
Alan Hickling M50 SAX GBR (Great Britain)
Anne Hickling W60 GRAMP GBR (Great Britain)
Robert Hickling M60 GRAMP GBR (Great Britain)
Melanie Hilton W40 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)
Wilbert Hollinger M70 LVO GBR (Great Britain)
Sue Hooper W60 HH GBR (Great Britain)
Andy JohnsonTwitterFlickr M55 HOC GBR (Great Britain)
Richard Keighley M70 WIM GBR (Great Britain)
John KewleyFacebookInstagramGoogle+LinkedIn M55 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)
Jeremy Knott M21 CUOC GBR (Great Britain)
Michael Lai M21 UBOC GBR (Great Britain)
Kenny Leitch M50 SO GBR (Great Britain)
Matthew Leitch M20 EUOC GBR (Great Britain)
Samuel Leitch M18 SO GBR (Great Britain)
Raphael MakLinkedIn M21 Metropolitan Orienteering Club HKG (Hong Kong)
John Miklausic M35 NGOC GBR (Great Britain)
Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC GBR (Great Britain)
David Nixon M70 SOC GBR (Great Britain)
John Nuttall M70 SELOC GBR (Great Britain)
Pete Owens M55 DEE GBR (Great Britain)
Andis OzolsFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 M35 DVO LAT (Latvia)
Linda Pakuls W60 WIM GBR (Great Britain)
Alan Parker M70 AIRE GBR (Great Britain)
Margaret Parker W70 AIRE GBR (Great Britain)
Stuart Paul M60 HOC GBR (Great Britain)
Matthew PickeringStrava M21 UBOC GBR (Great Britain)
Ruth Rhodes W75 SO GBR (Great Britain)
Christine Roberts W65 EBOR GBR (Great Britain)
Peter Roberts M70 EBOR GBR (Great Britain)
Catherine Slade W40 SAX GBR (Great Britain)
Edward Stott M35 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)
Anne Straube W40 OD GER (Germany)
Pauline Tryner W45 SYO GBR (Great Britain)
Chris Virgo M65 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)
David Wathey M50 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)
Dominic Wathey M14 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)

65 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest