SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
M60
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 1 Bib
Dave Bales M60 POTOC GBR (Great Britain)  
John Birtwistle M60 CLARO GBR (Great Britain)  
Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX GBR (Great Britain)  
David Booker M60 NOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Kevin Bracher M60 SOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Paul Bradbury M60 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Mike Bray M60 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
John Broadhead M60 WRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Dave Brown M60 EBOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Bruce Bryant M60 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Kevin Bush M60 SWOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Ian Byford M60 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Ian Byrne M60 SMOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Maurice Calvert M60 AIRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Nick Campbell M60 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Graham Capper M60 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Mike CapperTwitter M60 WAOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Robert Cherry M60 AYROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Gavin CleggFacebookTwitter M60 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Matthew Cochrane M60 SROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Roger Coombs M60 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Andrew CoxTwitter M60 WatO IRL (Ireland)  
James Crawford M60 GO GBR (Great Britain)  
Charles Daniel M60 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Ian Ditchfield M60 MV GBR (Great Britain)  
Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Philip Eeles M60 SOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Barry Elkington M60 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
John Embrey M60 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Andrew Evans M60 DFOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Simon Filmore M60 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Peter Foster M60 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Mike FrizzellTwitter M60 BADO GBR (Great Britain)  
Derek Fryer M60 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Paul Furness M60 MOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Richard Gardner M60 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Mark Garside M60 WCH GBR (Great Britain)  
Michael Goldthorpe M60   GBR (Great Britain)  
Simon Greenwood M60 SAX GBR (Great Britain)  
Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Peter Haines M60 AIRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Nick Hale M60 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  
David Hanstock M60 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Peter HarrisTwitter M60 HALO GBR (Great Britain)  
Peter Haynes M60 WAOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Joe House M60 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Malcolm Irvine M60 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Graham Johnson M60 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Steve Johnson M60 SOLWAY GBR (Great Britain)  
Lawrence Jones M60 WRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Pete Jones M60 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Steve Jones M60 SBOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Stephen Kimberley M60 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
David Kingham M60 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
David Lefevre M60 DFOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Andy Lewsley M60 BL GBR (Great Britain)  
Mick Lucking M60 NOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK GBR (Great Britain)  
John McCullough M60 3ROC IRL (Ireland)  
Gary Mills M60 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
David MitchellFacebookStrava M60 SBOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Ian Moran M60 SOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Patrick Murphy M60 BOC IRL (Ireland)  
Nev Myers M60 EBOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Robert PaddockFacebook M60 North Texas Orienteering Association (NTOA) USA (United States)  
Kevin Parkes M60 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Rob ParkinsonFacebook M60 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Robert Parkinson M60 NOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Stuart Paul M60 HOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Varis Peisenieks M60 Kāpa OK LAT (Latvia)  
Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE GBR (Great Britain)  
Rod Postlethwaite M60 WRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Ian Prosser M60 BAOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Peter RibbansTwitter M60 SWOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Gerry Riley M60 POTOC GBR (Great Britain)  
David Roach M60 Luxembourg OC GBR (Great Britain)  
Andy Robinson M60 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)  
Alan Rosen M60 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Brian Sewell M60 BKO GBR (Great Britain)  
Gavin Smith M60 SROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Mike Snell M60 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Paul Street M60 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)  
Thomas Svensson M60 Motala AIF OL SWE (Sweden)  
Colin Swallow M60 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Richard Tiley M60 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Keith Tonkin M60 BL GBR (Great Britain)  
Paul Turner M60 SELOC GBR (Great Britain)  
John Walmsley M60 WIM GBR (Great Britain)  
Neil Watts M60 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Colin West M60 SOS GBR (Great Britain)  
Andrew White M60 HOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Andrew Wood M60 PFO GBR (Great Britain)  
Barry Woodfine M60 SAX GBR (Great Britain)  
Peter Woods M60 WAOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Christopher Wright M60 CLOK GBR (Great Britain)  

98 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest