SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
M18E
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 1 Bib
Thomas Aspin M18 CLOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Thomas Bartram M18 NOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Evan Bowers M18 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Ben Breeze M18 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Ben Brown M18 ESOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Alfie Bullus M18 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
David Bunn M18 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain)  
James Condon M18 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Dominic Dakin M18 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Tim Dalheimer M18 IK Vikings OK SWE (Sweden)  
Steven Denby M18 NOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Ryan Elliot M18 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Andrew Elwood M18 LVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Harry Fox M18 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Egil Frydenlund M18 IF Sturla NOR (Norway)  
John Getliff M18 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Luke Graham M18 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Angus Harrington M18 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Stanley Heap M18 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Thomas Howell M18 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Zac Hudd M18 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Daniel Joyce M18 CNOC IRL (Ireland)  
Sam Leadley M18 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Samuel Leitch M18 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Marie Liland W18 Nydalens SK NOR (Norway)  
Alasdair Lilley M18 ECKO GBR (Great Britain)  
Josh M'Caw M18 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
James McCann M18 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Aidan McCullough M18 3ROC IRL (Ireland)  
Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Sebastian Mobus M18 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Louis Morris M18 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Alasdair Raynor M18 INVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Eoin Riordan M18 3ROC IRL (Ireland)  
Elias Sørensen M18 Lillomarka OL NOR (Norway)  
Harry Scott M18 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Ben Stevens M18 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI GBR (Great Britain)  
Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
William Thomas M18 MWOC GBR (Great Britain)  
George Van Dam M18 HALO GBR (Great Britain)  
Reuben Vasey M18 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Dominic Walker M18 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Daniel Weaver M18 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Felix Wilson M18 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Tom Wood M18 ERYRI GBR (Great Britain)  
Joseph Wright M18 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  

52 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest