SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
M14
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 1 Bib
Malte Albinsson M14 OK Österåker SWE (Sweden)  
Henry Bangham M14 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Samuel Bartlett M14 INT GBR (Great Britain)  
William Bartram M14 NOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Ben Cairns M14 LVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Thomas Chapple M14 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Ben Clarke M14   GBR (Great Britain)  
Sam Crawshaw M14 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Jonathan Cunnane M14 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Olin Davies M14 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)  
William Ellis M14 PFO GBR (Great Britain)  
Finley Flippance M14 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Jamie Goddard M14 FVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Joel Gooch M14 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Ben Gostick M14 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Sam Griffin M14 GRAMP GBR (Great Britain)  
Ben Hardy M14 LEI GBR (Great Britain)  
Tommy Heap M14 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Hugo Hedges M14 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Sven Kehrle M14 OLG Säuliamt SUI (Switzerland)  
William Lake M14 SBOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Harrington Leake M14 LEI GBR (Great Britain)  
Jamie Lightfoot M14 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
George Martin M14 CLOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Sebastian Mitchell M14 HOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Max Mobus M14 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Ewan Musgrave M14 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Daire O'Brien M14 KerryO IRL (Ireland)  
Emmet O'Cleirigh M14 Ajax IRL (Ireland)  
Ben O'Donnell M14 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Lewis Oxtoby M14 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Andrew Page M14 QO GBR (Great Britain)  
Maxime Pesenti M14 DFOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Finlay Raynor M14 INVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
James Robinson M14 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Thomas Ross M14 INT GBR (Great Britain)  
Peter Scott M14 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Oscar Shepherd M14 INVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Luke Simmonds M14 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Ben Squire M14 NOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Barney Steventon-Barnes M14 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain)  
James Thompson M14   GBR (Great Britain)  
Vincent Townley M14 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Euan Tryner M14 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Dominic Wathey M14 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Michael Webber M14 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Jacob Wiles M14 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  

47 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest