SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
M14
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 1 Bib Day 1 Start Time
Malte Albinsson M14 OK Österåker SWE (Sweden) 1010 14:24
Henry Bangham M14 LOC GBR (Great Britain) 1083 13:40
Samuel Bartlett M14 INT GBR (Great Britain) 1105 14:46
William Bartram M14 NOR GBR (Great Britain) 1110 13:13
Ben Cairns M14 LVO GBR (Great Britain) 1289 15:03
Thomas Chapple M14 OD GBR (Great Britain) 1364 13:43
Ben Clarke M14   GBR (Great Britain) 1382 14:44
Sam Crawshaw M14 SYO GBR (Great Britain) 1460 15:26
Jonathan Cunnane M14 TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 1477 12:53
Olin Davies M14 SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 1507 12:31
William Ellis M14 PFO GBR (Great Britain) 1607 12:33
Finley Flippance M14 OD GBR (Great Britain) 1676 12:19
Luke Fry M14 CLARO GBR (Great Britain) 1707 14:54
Jamie Goddard M14 FVO GBR (Great Britain) 1757 13:49
Joel Gooch M14 MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 1765 15:11
Ben Gostick M14 HH GBR (Great Britain) 1781 12:07
Sam Griffin M14 GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 1801 14:10
Ben Hardy M14 LEI GBR (Great Britain) 1849 15:00
Tommy Heap M14 SO GBR (Great Britain) 1904 14:58
Hugo Hedges M14 DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 1909 14:02
Daniel Hill M14 SYO GBR (Great Britain) 1939 15:19
Sven Kehrle M14 OLG Säuliamt SUI (Switzerland) 2113 13:05
William Lake M14 SBOC GBR (Great Britain) 2171 12:03
Harrington Leake M14 LEI GBR (Great Britain) 2194 14:16
Jamie Lightfoot M14 SYO GBR (Great Britain) 2224 15:15
George Martin M14 CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 2305 12:11
Sebastian Mitchell M14 HOC GBR (Great Britain) 2406 12:25
Max Mobus M14 SYO GBR (Great Britain) 2409 13:59
Ewan Musgrave M14 MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 2462 14:13
Daire O'Brien M14 KerryO IRL (Ireland) 2500 15:29
Emmet O'Cleirigh M14 Ajax IRL (Ireland) 2507 14:28
Ben O'Donnell M14 DVO GBR (Great Britain) 2510 14:51
Lewis Oxtoby M14 OD GBR (Great Britain) 2547 14:20
Andrew Page M14 QO GBR (Great Britain) 2553 12:09
Maxime Pesenti M14 DFOK GBR (Great Britain) 2627 14:41
Finlay Raynor M14 INVOC GBR (Great Britain) 2713 13:07
James Robinson M14 DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 2778 13:56
Thomas Ross M14 INT GBR (Great Britain) 2812 15:23
Peter Scott M14 LOC GBR (Great Britain) 2853 14:07
Oscar Shepherd M14 INVOC GBR (Great Britain) 2886 13:25
Luke Simmonds M14 LOC GBR (Great Britain) 2893 13:29
Ben Squire M14 NOC GBR (Great Britain) 2959 12:41
Barney Steventon-Barnes M14 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain) 2982 14:37
Wilfrid Teasdale M14 WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 3029 13:03
James Thompson M14   GBR (Great Britain) 3053 13:15
Vincent Townley M14 SN GBR (Great Britain) 3101 13:21
Euan Tryner M14 SYO GBR (Great Britain) 3104 13:37
Tivon Tyner M14 Setanta IRL (Ireland) 3127 12:17
Dominic Wathey M14 MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 3190 12:37
Michael Webber M14 DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 3205 13:52
Jacob Wiles M14 LOC GBR (Great Britain) 3243 13:46

51 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest