SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
M10
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 1 Bib
Jack Beavers M10 AIRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Christopher Binns M10 NOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Monty Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM GBR (Great Britain)  
Liam Casey M10 WatO IRL (Ireland)  
Ben Chapman M10 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
James Clarke M10 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Stephen Cunnane M10 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Duncan Currie M10 SOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Alexander Darwin M10 WAOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Aaron Dedman M10 CHIG GBR (Great Britain)  
Aidan Hilton M10 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Owen Le Page M10 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Robbie Lightfoot M10 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Joseph Morris M10 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Nathan Peel M10 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Oscar Peel M10 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Vadim Pesenti M10 DFOK GBR (Great Britain)  
George Rennie M10 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Caspar Reynolds M10 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Pasco Reynolds M10 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Calum Robertson M10 ESOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Ben Ross M10 INT GBR (Great Britain)  
Oscar Sanderson M10 NATO GBR (Great Britain)  
Eoin Simpson M10 LEI GBR (Great Britain)  
Max Straube-Roth M10 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Craig Thompson M10   GBR (Great Britain)  
Ben Todhunter M10 SROC GBR (Great Britain)  

27 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest