SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




High Fells of Hedgehope HM - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Deborah AllumTwitterStrava F  
Simon Andreassen MV50 Allen Valley Striders
Paul Archer M  
Jamie Arkle M Easingwold Running Club
Elaine Banks FV40 Vegan Runners UK
Nazir Bashir MV40 Saltwell Harriers
Karl Baxter MV50 Ashington Hirst Running Club
Fiona Belgian FV40 Jog on the Tyne
Susan Black FV40 Tynedale Harriers & AC
Hannah Blacknell F Hartlepool Triathletes
Jason Bland M Hartlepool Triathletes
Sean Bloomfield MV40  
Lynn Bolden FV40 Saltwell Harriers
Joanne Brannen FV40 Washington Running Club
Matthew Briggs M  
Colin Brown MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Gavin BrownFacebookInstagram MV40  
Paul Brunger M Derwent Valley Running Club
Seb Bufton M Saltwell Harriers
Helen BullockTwitterInstagram F Tynedale Harriers & AC
Erica Burberry F  
Simon Peter Byrne MV40 Blackhill Bounders
Aidan Cairns MV50  
Jason Cameron MV40 Wearside Tri
Magnus Campbell MV40  
Richard Carr M  
Tracy Charters FV40 These Girls Can Run-Morpeth
Andy Clark M Wallsend Harriers & AC
Tricia ClarkTwitterInstagram FV40 Northumberland Fell Runners
Scott Clelland MV40 Total racing Newcastle
Andrew Cobb MV40 Ashington Hirst Running Club
Julie Collinson FV50 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Peter Conroy MV50 Derek Zoolander Centre For Kids Who Can’t Run Good
James Conway M Coalfields Tri
Katherine Conway F Washington Running Club
Dawn Cooper F Derwent Valley Running Club
Neil CottissInstagram MV40 High Fells
Vanessa Cox FV40 Hartlepool Triathletes
Drew Crichton MV40  
Lee Curtis MV40 Dunbar Running Club
Brian CutmoreFacebook MV40  
Andrew Dancer M Moorfoot Runners
Gez DavidsonFacebookTwitter MV40 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Stephen Davidson MV40  
Tony Davis M Unattached
Alan Dobson MV40  
Iain Dobson M Sunderland Strollers
Mark Doctor MV40 Alnwick Harriers
Stuart DonaldFacebookInstagram MV40 Team Hard to Kidnap
Tom Dorney M Helm Hill Runners
Nicola Dunn FV40 Carnethy Hill Running Club
Sue Edwards FV40 Sunderland Strollers
Jon Embleton MV40 Hartlepool Triathletes
Anthony Erskine MV40 Sunderland Harriers & AC
Matthew Farrer M Unattached
Neil Fellows MV40 Blaydon Harriers & AC
Iain Fenwick MV40 Tri Northumberland Triathlon Club
Monica Flanagan FV40 Portobello Running Club
Hedley Fletcher MV40 Blaydon Harriers & AC
Samantha Fletcher FV40 Tr northumberland
Paul FosterFacebookTwitter MV40 Unattached
Andy Fowler MV40 Derwent Valley Running Club
Rosie Frater F Vegan Runners UK
Diego García Mejuto M Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Johannes Gausden M High Fells
Angela Gibson FV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Ian Gibson MV50 Tynedale harriers
Nicholas GilbertFacebookTwitterStrava MV40  
Mike GillFacebook MV70 Blackhill Bounders
Leo Gillen M Hartlepool Triathletes
Colin Godfrey MV40 High Fells
Neil Gow MV50  
Liz Gray F Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Angela Green FV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Ian GreyTwitter M  
Amanda Hall F North Shields Polytechnic Club
Stephen Hannah M Hartlepool Triathletes
Alastair Hardwick MV40  
Craig Harriman M Summit Crazy
Mike Harvey MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Alison Havery FV40  
Peter Hayle MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners
Ben HeathcotePower of 10 M Tynedale Harriers & AC
Michelle HetheringtonFacebook FV50 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Edward Hillier MV40  
Georgina Hinton-LewisFacebookInstagram F Summit Crazy
Jon Holden MV40  
Andrew Howard M Washington Running Club
Paul Hume MV50 Hartlepool Triathletes
Rob HumeInstagram M  
Raymond Hurst MV40 High Fells
Ian Hutchinson M Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Tamsin Imber FV40 Elvet Striders
Alex Ioakeimidis M  
Brian JamiesonFacebookTwitter MV40 Westerlands Cross Country Club
Reece Jefferson M  
Milly Jerram FV40  
John JobsonFacebook MV50 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Alan Johnson MV50 Washington Running Club
Philip Johnston M  
Gary Jones M Northumberland Fell Runners
Stephen Jordan M  
Simon Kealoha MV40  
Luke KennedyFacebookTwitterInstagram M Sunderland Strollers
Sean Kennedy M Tri Northumberland
Jamie Kirkham M Sun city
Mark Latham MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners
Vicky Lowrie FV40 Rothbury Runners
Martin MacDonald MV50 Haddington Running Club
Ian Maddison MV50 Derwent Valley Running Club
Adam Malloy M Derwent Valley Running Club
Abi Mansley FV40 Vegan Runners UK
Joanne Marsden FV40 Tynedale harriers
David Marshall M Sun City Tri
Adrian MartinStrava MV50 Ripon Runners
Alasdair McCallum MV50 North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Paddy McDonald MV60 Haddington Running Club
Kay McGreevyFacebook FV50 British Military Fitness
Norrie McKinley MV50 Haddington Running Club
Frank Mcpartland MV60 Haddington Running Club
Dawn MetcalfeFacebook FV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Karen Metters FV40 Elvet Striders
Paul MitchisonFacebook M Washington Running Club
Ian MoirFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 British Military Fitness
Peter Morgan M  
Jon Mortimer MV40 Darlington Triathlon Club
Jackie Murdy FV50 South Shields Harriers & AC
Frances Naylor FV40 Morpeth Harriers & AC
Lee Nixon M  
Rhys North MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC
Sean O'Brien MV40 Washington Running Club
Martin OrmstonTwitter MV40 Total racing Newcastle
Carol Parry FV40 Morpeth Harriers & AC
Graham Pearson MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Jack PellewFacebookTwitterStrava M High Fells
Jo Petrie MV50 Sun City Tri
Andrea PogsonTwitter FV50 Forest Wildcats
Graham Pogson MV50 Forest Wildcats
Ivor PotterStrava MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Mark Poultney MV50  
Stuart Pringle M Deeside Runners
Simon PrydeTwitter MV40 Tyne Bridge Harriers
John QuinceyTwitter MV50  
Anita Radini FV40 Pickering Running Club
Iain RalphsonFacebook MV40 Derwent Valley Running Club
Samantha Rendall FV40 Deeside Runners
Simon ReynoldsFacebook MV50 Sun City Tri
Paul Richardson MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Ross Robertson M Vegan Runners UK
Phill Robinson MV40  
James Roff MV40  
Marc Runkee MV40 Derwent Valley Running Club
Mark Rutherford MV40 Norham Running Club
Stephen SayerStrava MV40 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Christopher Scott MV40 Wearside Tri
Garry ScottTwitterInstagram M High Fells
Loveness ScottFacebookInstagram F  
Brian Shiel MV50 Blyth Running Club
Lorna SimpkinFacebookStrava FV40  
Karen Singleton FV50 Tri Northumberland
Darrel Slater MV40 Hartlepool Triathletes
Lindsay Smith F  
Chris Steele MV50 Unattached
Paul Stephenson M  
Mike Steven MV60 Northumberland Fell Runners
Peter Storey M  
Mark Story MV40 DH Runners
Steven Studley MV40 Alnwick Harriers
Richard Sutcliffe MV40  
Lee Tait MV40  
Michael Taylor MV40  
Helen Thomas FV40 Elvet Striders
Simon Thomas MV50 Pickering Running Club
Lee Thompson MV40 Tri Northumberland
Wayne Thompson MV40  
Kerri Turner F Vegan Runners UK
Noel Urwin MV50 High Fells
Rachel Vincent FV40 Tynedale Harriers & AC
Clare Walker FV40 Morpeth Harriers & AC
Clare Walker MV40 Morpeth Harriers & AC
Kim Watson FV40 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Jason WestInstagram MV40 Trail Outlaws
Paul West M North Shields Polytechnic Club
Kenneth WheelerFacebookTwitterStrava MV50 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Steve Whitelaw MV40 High Fells
Graham Wilkinson MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners
Megan Williams F  
Owen Williams M  
Steve Williams MV40  
David WisemanStrava M  
Claire Wood F  
Shelley Woodward F Hartlepool Triathletes
Alison WrightFacebookTwitter FV50 Alnwick Harriers

193 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest