SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Vale of Glamorgan Coastal Ultra - Entry List

Entry List Options
Ultra: 32 Miles
Team Type Name Club
Solo Katie Adams  
Solo Nigel Adams Penarth and Dinas Runners
Solo Phil Adams 100 Marathon Club
Solo Christopher Ahern CDF Runners
Solo Sarah Alexander RUN4ALL Neath
Solo Greg Allen Cornelly Striders
Solo Rowan Allingham  
Solo Philip Andrew  
Solo Mike Andrews Rugby & Northampton AC
Solo Gareth Anthony  
Solo Kate Ashton Cornelly Striders
Solo Vivienne Aston  
Solo Robert Attrill  
Solo Steven BakerFacebookTwitter  
Solo Anthony Bannon San Domenico Running Club
Solo Luke Barham  
Solo Mandy Barrington Penarth and Dinas Runners
Solo James Batten  
Solo Nick Bayliss  
Solo James Beaman  
Solo Helene Belmans  
Solo James Beynon Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Solo Sean Birch  
Solo Nigel Bleach Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)
Solo Dylan Boocock  
Solo David Braidley  
Solo Andy Breeze Porthcawl Runners
Solo Mike Bright Vegan Runners UK
Solo Keith Brown  
Solo Gareth Brunnock Lliswerry Runners
Solo Matthew Brushett  
Solo Simon Brushett Cr@p Tri
Solo Kieron Budd  
Solo Karolina Burchill  
Solo Mark Burgess Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Solo Edward Burke GOG Triathlon Club
Solo Dai CappellInstagram OLA
Solo James Carrier  
Solo Ross Carrington  
Solo Dennis Cattell  
Solo Jamie Cattle Taff Ely Tri
Solo Daniel Clark Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Solo Lisa Cleary Penarth and Dinas Runners
Solo David Comery  
Solo Hugh Connolly  
Solo Alastair Cook  
Solo Ben Cook  
Solo Adrian Crujeiras Miranda  
Solo Paul Crutcher Darth Coastal Runners
Solo John Cunnane Long Distance Walkers Association
Solo Tony Daniel South Wales Police Tri Club
Solo Alex Davidson  
Solo Bleddyn Davies Greenlight PT
Solo Emma Davies Redway Runners
Solo Emmaline Davies Celtic Tri
Solo Fiona DaviesFacebook Pontypridd Roadents AC
Solo James Davies  
Teams of 2 Jan Davies Rhayader Running Club
Solo Jeff Davies  
Solo Lauren Davies Bridgend AC
Solo Lisa Davies Islwyn Runners
Solo Mark Davies Pembrokeshire Harriers
Solo Nicola Davies White Rock Runners
Solo Ruth Davies Les Croupiers
Solo Sally Davies  
Solo Wayne Davies  
Solo Elaine Dean 100 Marathon Club
Solo Martyn Dean  
Teams of 2 Oliver Delve  
Solo Roderick Delve  
Solo Ray DickersonTwitterStrava  
Solo Teresa Dickerson  
Solo Matthew Doherty White Rock Runners
Solo Simon Dorken  
Solo Phil DowlingFacebookTwitterInstagram  
Solo Rhys Dowling  
Solo Elly Downing Meirionnydd Running Club
Solo Steve Duffill O.L.A
Solo Christopher Dunn  
Solo Rachel Eales Penarth and Dinas Runners
Solo Tom Eales Penarth and Dinas Runners
Solo Nigel Edmunds  
Solo Carl Edwards Pontypridd Roadents AC
Solo Gareth Edwards  
Solo Jan Edwards Pontypridd Roadents AC
Solo Andrew Elliott Celtic Tri
Solo James Ellis  
Solo Michael Elliston Les Croupiers
Solo Wayne Enticott  
Solo Adrian Evans  
Solo Christopher Evans The Slugs
Solo David EvansFacebookTwitterInstagram O.L.A.
Solo Edward Evans Brackla Harriers
Solo Marc Evans  
Solo Rhianydd Evans Islwyn Runners
Solo Mark Farrar Les Croupiers
Solo Mick Farrar Avon Valley Runners
Solo Kelly Felstead Islwyn Runners
Solo Scott FentonFacebook  
Solo Philippa Fido  
Teams of 2 Katherine FisherFacebook  
Solo Adam Foster  
Solo Jason FosterTwitterStrava  
Solo Gavin FroleyFacebookStrava  
Solo Richard Fuller  
Solo Mark Gabb Major Milers Running Club
Teams of 2 Tina Gabb  
Solo Robert Gardiner Vale SLSC
Solo Jens Gavermark  
Solo Martin Gibson  
Solo Carol Gittins  
Solo Tony Grandon Outdoor Fitness
Solo Callum Greenaway  
Solo Andrew Griffin  
Solo Bethan Griffiths White Rock Runners
Solo Elizabeth Griffiths  
Solo Huw Griffiths Bridgend Athletic Club
Solo Kate Griffiths  
Solo Niki Griffiths  
Solo Richard Griffiths  
Solo Darren Griffiths-Warner Pontypridd Roadents AC
Teams of 2 Katie Groves  
Solo Josh Groves-Waller  
Solo Lee HammondFacebookStrava Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
Solo Stewart Harding CDF Runners
Solo Alex Harries  
Solo Phil Harrington  
Solo Jackson Harris  
Solo Chris Hawkins Forest of Dean AC
Solo Wayne Hayhurst Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Solo Blue Haywood  
Solo Bo Haywood  
Solo Jerry HaywoodFacebookTwitterStrava  
Solo Russell Haywood  
Solo Sal HaywoodFacebook  
Solo Fiona Heslop  
Solo Graham Hillman  
Solo Angharad Hinam Major Milers Running Club
Solo Gary HobbsTwitter Vipers Running Club
Solo Louise Hogan Cornelly Striders AC
Solo Alastair Hopkins  
Teams of 2 Paul Horsewood Barton & District AC
Solo Adam Horsfall  
Solo Ian Hoskins 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
Solo Justin Hostettler-DaviesTwitter  
Solo Lee Howells Rhondda Triathlon Club
Solo Scott Howells  
Solo Kirsty Hudson  
Solo James Hunter  
Solo Mike Hurley Teme Leisure Tri
Solo David HyettInstagram  
Solo Matt Iles Kingswood Triathlon Club
Solo Andy James Lliswerry Runners
Solo Anny James Pershore Plum Plodders
Solo Keith JamesFacebook Lliswerry Runners
Teams of 2 Keri JamesStrava Mynyddwyr De Cymru
Solo Mike James The Endurance Physio Race Team
Solo Steve James Pencoed Panthers
Solo Steven JamesStrava Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Solo Mike Jeffery  
Solo Mark Jemmett  
Solo Antony Jenkins White Rock Runners
Solo Andrew Johnson Lliswerry Runners
Solo Edward Johnson Reading Joggers
Solo Karl Johnson Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Solo Tim Johnson  
Solo Alun Jones Major Milers Running Club
Solo Daryl JonesInstagram  
Solo Huw Jones  
Solo Jayne Jones Islwyn Runners
Solo Kurt Jones  
Solo Marc Jones Rhondda Valley Runners
Solo Matthew Jones Celtic Tri
Solo Paul Jones  
Solo Steven Jones  
Solo Amber Jordan CDF Runners
Solo Paul Jordan Stafford Triathlon Club
Solo Simon JordanFacebookTwitterInstagram Llamwyr Llyn Striders
Solo Elfed Joseph 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
Solo Liz Kemp  
Solo Brook Kennedy OLA
Solo Russ Kennedy  
Solo Lucy Kerry Bridgend Athletic Club
Solo Paul Lane  
Solo Kellie Lee Stafford Triathlon Club
Solo Dale Lewis  
Solo Heather Lewis  
Solo Richard Little Caerleon Running Club
Solo Dean Loader  
Solo Simeon Lolin Lliswerry Runners
Solo Nick MacCallumTwitter  
Solo John Magee Mynyddwyr De Cymru
Solo Steve Maher  
Solo Brett Mahoney  
Solo Debra Manning  
Solo Dave Martin  
Solo Alan Mason Les Croupiers
Solo Emma Matthewman  
Teams of 2 Keith McAndrewStrava Mudstacle
Solo Annie McCaffrey Southport Waterloo AC
Solo Kieran Mcinerney  
Solo Fraser McMillan Cardigan Running Club
Solo Andrew Mcnevison  
Solo Vicky Mead Pontyclun Roadrunners
Solo Steve Miles  
Solo Daniel Morgan Bridgend AC
Solo Gary MorganTwitter  
Solo Harvey MorganFacebookTwitterInstagram  
Solo Simon MorganTwitter Taff Ely Tri
Solo Stuart MorganInstagram  
Solo Alex MorrisFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava  
Solo David Morris  
Solo Jessica MorrisInstagram Team Short Shorts
Solo Jack Munn GoodGym Race Team
Solo Matt Murray Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Solo Tracey Newman Les Croupiers Running Club
Solo Claire Northey RUN4ALL Neath
Solo Paul Nowaczek Islwyn Runners
Solo David O'Brien Wye Valley Runners
Solo Allan Osborne  
Solo Kevin OsborneInstagram Kings Heath RC - The Lions
Solo Howard Owen Les Croupiers Running Club
Solo Richard Owen  
Solo Thomas Parker  
Solo Sian ParryTwitter  
Solo Marc Parsons  
Solo Martyn Parsons Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)
Solo Tom Partridge  
Teams of 3 Niki Paton  
Solo Jonathan Patrick  
Solo Deborah Pearce Hayle Runners
Solo Nicola Peters  
Solo Simon Peterson Islwyn Runners
Solo Tim Petterson Pontyclun Roadrunners
Solo Gareth Phillips  
Solo Theresa Phillips  
Solo Christopher Pinch  
Solo Rebecca Pogsonhughesemanuel  
Solo Martyn Poole  
Solo Matthew Potter Lliswerry Runners
Solo Nikki Powell Celtic Tri
Solo Chris PrattFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Solo Bethany Price RUN4ALL Neath
Solo Matthew Price  
Solo Rachel Price  
Solo Ryan Price Seriously Mad Runners
Solo Owen Pugsley  
Solo Coral Putman Vegan Runners UK
Solo Andy Read  
Solo Emma Reed Pontyclun Roadrunners
Solo Benjamin Rees White Rock Runners
Solo Carol Rees Les Croupiers
Teams of 4 Jon Rees  
Solo Nige Rees Major Milers Running Club
Solo Steve Rees  
Solo Will RenwickFacebookTwitterInstagram  
Solo Tony Rex  
Solo Gareth Richards Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Solo Lee Richards  
Solo Louise Richards  
Solo Mike RichardsFacebook  
Solo Carl Rickard  
Solo Dan Ridley  
Solo Simon Roberts  
Solo Teresa Roberts Tewkesbury Running Club
Solo James Roedemer  
Solo Daisie Rolfe Clapham Chasers
Solo Jack Rowland Lliswerry Runners
Solo Rafal Rozniakowski  
Solo Romain Sacre CDF Runners
Solo Sivachidambaram Sadasivam Maindy Harriers
Solo Brian Saxby RUN4ALL Neath
Solo Chris Selley Darth Coastal Runners
Solo Christian Seymour  
Solo Darren Shaw  
Solo Neil Shewan  
Solo Dave Shields White Rock Runners
Solo Elizabeth Sims Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Solo Robin Smith  
Solo Gareth SomerfordFacebook  
Solo Alun Southwood Team Short Shorts
Solo Sam StanderwickFacebookStrava Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Solo Ceri Stephens  
Solo Suzie Sykes  
Solo Cheryl Tanner RUN4ALL Neath
Solo Jon Thiel Bridgend Athletic Club
Solo Adam Thomas  
Solo Elliott Thomas SMR Barry
Solo Gareth Thomas Major Milers Running Club
Solo Joe Thomas Bridgend AC
Solo Kelvin Thomas  
Solo Louise Thomas Wuusss Tri
Solo Matt Thomas  
Solo Nicola Thomas Porthcawl Runners
Solo Owen ThomasStrava  
Solo Owen Thomas  
Solo Samantha Thomas Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Solo Craig Thompson  
Solo Rupert Thurston Porthcawl Runners
Solo Mike Toley  
Solo Sebastian Tout  
Solo Sharon Trivett Major Milers Running Club
Solo Helen Trollope Mudtstacle
Solo Jacqui Tudhope Lliswerry Runners
Solo Robert Tudhope Lliswerry Runners
Solo Nick Tune Darth Coastal Runners
Solo Tim Twiggs Hayle Runners
Solo Jamie VanstoneTwitter Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Solo Ali Virgo Trail Running Association
Solo Paul Vowles  
Solo Andrew Wain  
Solo Carl Walsh Rhondda Valley Runners
Solo Tom Walters  
Solo Russ WarehamFacebookTwitterInstagram Islwyn Runners
Solo Drew Webber Brackla Harriers
Solo Dave Webster Lliswerry Runners
Solo Sue Webster Lliswerry Runners
Solo Ben Wernick  
Solo Stephen West  
Solo Rhys White  
Solo Edward Williams Major Milers Running Club
Solo Emma Williams DDMT
Solo Huw Williams The Infirmary
Solo Karl WilliamsFacebookTwitterInstagram  
Solo Kate Williams Up and Under
Teams of 2 Paul Williams  
Solo Yvonne Williams Penarth and Dinas Runners
Solo Mathew Willis  
Solo Abby Wilson  
Solo Mathew Wilson Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
Solo Trish Woodhouse RUN4ALL Neath
Solo Della Wright  
Solo Henry WrightTwitterStrava White Rock Runners
Solo James Wright Vegetarian Cycling & AC
Solo Sam Wright  
Solo Owain Zerilli  
Solo Matthew ZverevInstagram  

337 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest