SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2011 - Individual (3 days) - Day 2 & 3 (Middle / Long Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85  
Colour Coded   Pre-O

W18E


Name Club IOF Country Day 2 Start Time Day 2 Bib Day 3 Start Time Day 3 Bib
Lucy Butt SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 12:04 439    
Rachel Collins SO GBR (Great Britain) 11:00 468    
Malin Engstrom OK Kare SWE (Sweden) 11:02 467    
Jenny Evans NOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:14 435    
Alice Fellbaum MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 10:46 475    
Florence Haines AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 12:02 440    
Bryony Harding HH GBR (Great Britain) 10:56 470    
Katrin Harding SROC GBR (Great Britain) 11:54 444    
Zoe Harding SROC GBR (Great Britain) 12:24 432    
Sophie Horrocks PFO GBR (Great Britain) 10:26 483    
Cerys Jones AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 10:38 478    
Laura Jones BARRO GBR (Great Britain) 12:12 436    
Emma Kettley OD GBR (Great Britain) 10:40 477    
Rona Lindsay ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 11:58 442    
Jessica Mason MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 10:30 481    
Aine McCann LVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:00 441    
Katrina McLeod GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 10:42 476    
Tamsin Moran SOC GBR (Great Britain) 10:22 485    
Natalia Pereverzina HH GBR (Great Britain) 10:24 484    
Katie Reynolds SBOC GBR (Great Britain) 11:04 466    
Rozy Shepherd INVOC GBR (Great Britain) 10:48 474    
Lucy Thraves SO GBR (Great Britain) 11:06 465    
Charlotte Watson WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:30 429    
Rosie Watson WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 10:50 473    
24 Entries 
 

W18L


Name Club IOF Country Day 2 Start Time Day 2 Bib Day 3 Start Time Day 3 Bib
Carrie Beadle LOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:52 1067 13:28 1067
Jessie Benjamin BOK GBR (Great Britain) 13:36 1084 12:38 1084
Delyth Darlington ERYRI GBR (Great Britain) 11:36 1329 12:04 1329
Hannah Garside WCH GBR (Great Britain) 11:24 1543 12:52 1543
Deirdre Ryan CNOC IRL (Ireland) 10:56 2453 11:36 2453
Shona Simmons BOK GBR (Great Britain) 11:42 2508 11:02 2508
Andrea Stefko LVO GBR (Great Britain)     10:08 2581
7 Entries 
 

W18S


Name Club IOF Country Day 2 Start Time Day 2 Bib Day 3 Start Time Day 3 Bib
Catherine Cherry AYROC GBR (Great Britain) 12:45 1226 12:09 1226
Jana Cox WATO IRL (Ireland) 12:59 1287 10:23 1287
Helen Elkington OD GBR (Great Britain) 13:18 1404 12:49 1404
Helen Elmes DEE GBR (Great Britain) 13:41 1419 11:54 1419
Katherine Nicholls GO GBR (Great Britain) 11:21 2166 12:42 2166
Rebecca Thornton MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:43 2659 13:35 2659
Emma Vincent DVO GBR (Great Britain) 11:22 2835 11:42 2835
7 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.