SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2011 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

W55


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Helen Baxter LVO GBR (Great Britain) 17:19 1064
Jenny Bray SN GBR (Great Britain) 16:08 1138
Madeleine Bridle WSX GBR (Great Britain) 14:37 1145
Karen Clark EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 16:28 1232
Ann Cranke CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:12 1292
Margaret Dalgleish ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:30 1320
Anne Darlington ERYRI GBR (Great Britain) 14:59 1327
Patricia Davies NATO GBR (Great Britain) 14:15 1330
Alison Elder CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 16:53 1400
Ellen Feehan BVOC IRL (Ireland) 17:22 1456
Susan Findlay-Robinson WCH GBR (Great Britain) 17:25 1477
Jean Fitzgerald SAX GBR (Great Britain) 17:46 1485
Barbara Foley-Fisher MNAV IRL (Ireland) 16:46 1497
Heather Forrest BOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:01 1501
Elizabeth Furness OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:23 1523
Nicola Gardner WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:03 1539
Inara Gipsle TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 17:35 1562
Diana Gorton AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 16:15 1569
Siren Greve Bergen Turnforening NOR (Norway) 15:44 1587
Fiona Hanstock BOK GBR (Great Britain) 16:17 1620
Lynden Hartmann HOC GBR (Great Britain) 17:41 1642
Mary Healy GEN IRL (Ireland) 17:02 1658
Elizabeth Hindle LOC GBR (Great Britain) 17:07 1695
Carol House SO GBR (Great Britain) 16:10 1733
Brenda Hynes Great Eastern Navigators IRL (Ireland) 17:32 1760
Birgitta Johansson IK Gandvik SWE (Sweden) 14:45 1790
Barbro Jonsson Hestra IF SWE (Sweden) 17:14 1807
Christine Kiddier GO GBR (Great Britain) 16:18 1847
Diane Leakey SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 14:26 1905
Andy Lewsley BL GBR (Great Britain) 17:20 1922
Sally Lindsay ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 16:32 1933
Viv Macdonald DVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:21 1963
Pauline McAdam STAG GBR (Great Britain) 17:28 2030
Christine McGibbon LVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:18 2060
Janice Nisbet ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:37 2175
Pauline Olds KERNO GBR (Great Britain) 15:59 2226
Jean Payne DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:50 2286
Amelia Petrie CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) 17:26 2315
Hilary Pickering WIM GBR (Great Britain) 15:57 2319
Gwen Rea WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:41 2371
Anyta Richardson Fingal IRL (Ireland) 14:09 2389
Christine Robinson SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 17:05 2413
Sally Rollo SOLWAY GBR (Great Britain) 16:26 2423
Susan Roome SROC GBR (Great Britain) 16:21 2425
Janet Rosen HH GBR (Great Britain) 15:54 2429
Alison Simmons BOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:46 2503
Jill Smith EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 15:50 2537
Kirsty Staunton WIM GBR (Great Britain) 17:12 2579
Susan Stevens AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 16:05 2591
Elizabeth Urquhart OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:28 2684
Christine Vince KERNO GBR (Great Britain) 14:00 2704
Lynne WalkerStrava ECKO GBR (Great Britain) 16:38 2712
Lyn West SOS GBR (Great Britain) 17:23 2751
Margaret Willdig OD GBR (Great Britain) 15:07 2770
54 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.