SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Marriott's Way Trail Marathon and Half Marathon 2018 - Entry List

Entry List Options
Marathon
Name Club
Darren AdamsStrava  
David Adderson  
Ivan Allen North Norfolk Beach Runners
Shane Baker  
Roy Barnes 100 Marathon Club
Andrew BarrettInstagramStrava Wymondham AC
Karen Bell  
Anita Berwick Gade Valley Harriers
James Bishop  
Cedric Bonnier Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Jamie Booth  
Andreea Bornaz Trail Running Association
Chrissie Boswell Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Sinead BradbeerTwitter Redway Runners
James Bridge  
Jake Brockwell  
James Broome Norwich Road Runners
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles AC
Paul Buckle  
Matt Buckoke Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Anita Bullen North Norfolk Beach Runners
Michael Burke Haywards Heath Harriers
Neil Campbell  
James CarassFacebookStrava Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Jack CarpenterFacebookInstagram Felixstowe RRC
Paul Carse  
Andrew Carver  
Peter Chambers Fetch Everyone
Mark Chennell  
Hazel Clarke Telford Harriers
Jude Clarke  
Shaun Cleworth Norwich Road Runners
Rob Coates  
Mark Cockbain  
Tim Cockburn  
Anne-Marie CoeTwitter  
Mark Collinson  
Gosia Connell  
Nancy Connolly  
Sean Connor  
Roly Cook Norwich Road Runners
Frances Cooke 100 Marathon Club
Ellen Cottom 100 Marathon Club
Jonathan Cox  
James Crockett  
Nick CusackStrava Portsmouth Joggers
James DavisInstagramStrava Dereham Runners & AC
Graeme Dent Rugby & Northampton AC
Lee Dickinson Ely Runners
Ingo Dierkschnieder Pitsea RC
Emi DixonInstagramStravaPower of 10 Serpentine RC
Denise Dockery  
Paula Downing Mablethorpe Running Club
Jon Ellen  
Tim Fosh  
Shirley Fowler Haverhill Running Club
Mandy Foyster Norwich Road Runners
Roz Furr  
Ashley Gilbert Dereham Runners & AC
Lauren Goldsmith 100 Marathon Club
Stuart Graver  
Sarah Gray  
Maria Greaves North Norfolk Beach Runners
Haley Griggs Run Mummy Run
Ross Haddow North Norfolk Beach Runners
Myles HagueStrava Norwich Road Runners
Stacey Harper Norwich Road Runners
Tracy Harrington Tiptree Road Runners
Abby Harrison Run Mummy Run
Lisa Hewitt 100 Marathon Club
Tara Holmes  
Andy Holt  
Michele Homer  
Caroline Houghton Norwich Road Runners
Liam Howlett  
Katherine Hubbard  
Terry Hubbard Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Joseph Keeping  
Monika Kiernozek Saint Edmund Pacers
Steven KjarStrava Serpentine RC
Joshua Lane Norwich Road Runners
Phillip Laurier Lowestoft Road Runners
Mark LawesFacebook Tiptree Road Runners
Errin Lawrence  
Chris Lehrbach  
Ercole Lugari Collingwood AC
Jay MacDonaldFacebookTwitter Watford Harriers
Glyn Manton Norwich Road Runners
Sarah Mapes North Norfolk Beach Runners
Ian Marcer  
Robert MarshallInstagramStrava  
Susan Matthews Ryston Runners
Giles McCathie  
Martin McConnell Norwich Road Runners
Jono McDermottFacebook  
Michael McSweeney  
Matt Meek  
Andrew Merrett  
Alan Middlebrook 100 Marathon Club
Kelly MitchellFacebookTwitter Dereham Runners & AC
James Monsey  
Mark Mountain Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Andrew Nichols  
Martin Nicholson Norwich Road Runners
Justine Norton  
Olive O'Dowd-Booth  
Ian Odgers 100 Marathon Club
Mike Papworth Bromley Veterans AC
Matthew Parkhouse  
Julian Phillips Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Mark Philo Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Deborah PittFacebook 100 Marathon Club
Robert Pope  
Anya Pover Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Steven Pyne  
Konrad Pytlarz  
Graham Rees  
Stephen Rulton Sudbury Joggers
Paul Sanderson  
Bronwen Sarginson  
Matt Saunders Felixstowe RRC
Georgina Sexton  
Barry SherwoodTwitter  
Lydia Simmons Saint Edmund Pacers
Kerry Simpson  
Rob SkillingsStrava  
Ian Sloan  
Rhianwen Smee North Norfolk Beach Runners
Justin Smith Ely Runners
Natalie Southgate  
Amy Southward Ely Runners
Gary Spackman  
Avril Squire  
Richard Storr Beckenham Running Club
Andrew Stoten  
Lukasz Supernak Saint Edmund Pacers
Sean Symonds Bungay Black Dog RC
Helen Terry  
Eirrin ThompsonFacebook  
Sarah Townend  
Andrew Tsang  
Julie Wade  
Eddie WarrenStrava  
Rose Waterman Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Sarah Wells  
Kevan Wilkinson Serpentine RC
Lizzie Wilkinson Serpentine RC
Lee Wilson  
Hannah Witchalls Bishops Stortford RC
Chris Witmore Bungay Black Dog RC
Peter Woods Felixstowe RRC

151 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest