SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Langdale Christmas Pudding 10k Run - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Participant No. Name Class Club
1 Claire Adamson F  
2 Christine Alcock FV50 DH Runners
3 Paul Alcock MV50 Carlisle Tri Club
4 Abby Alexander FV40  
5 Katy Alexander F  
6 Sandra Allan FV50  
7 Becca Allen F  
8 Doreen Allen FV60  
9 Jenny Allen F  
10 William Allen M  
11 Cat Altounyan F  
12 Graham Anderson MV70  
13 Martin Anfield MV40  
14 Sarah Anfield F  
15 Izzy ArcherStrava F  
16 Tom Armstrong MV50  
17 Susan Arnfield FV40  
18 Adrian Ashburn MV40 Burnden Road Runners
19 Edmund Ashton MV50 Burnden Road Runners
20 Fiona Ashton FV50 Burnden Road Runners
21 Stuart Asprey MV50  
22 Sue Astle FV50  
23 Claire Atkinson FV40  
24 David Atkinson MV50  
25 Emma Atkinson FV40  
26 Katherine Austwick F Eden Runners
27 Andrew Badcock M  
28 Roo BannisterFacebook FV40  
29 Jenni Barrowclough FV40  
30 John Barstow MV60 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
31 Helen Bates FV40  
32 Ian Bates MV40  
33 Alex Beaumont MV40  
34 Jennifer Beckett F  
35 Mary BeckettFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F Eden Runners
36 Philip Beckett MV40  
37 Tracy Beckett FV40 DH Runners
38 Matt Begg M DH Runners
39 Alistair Bell MV40 Carlisle Tri Club
40 Nia Bell FV50 Burnden Road Runners
41 Louise Bentley FV50 Burnden Road Runners
42 Rachel Bentley F Durham City Harriers & AC
43 Elizabeth Berry FV40 Northern Fells Running Club
44 Phil Berry M  
45 Tracy Berry F Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
46 Ruth Besford FV40 St Helens Striders
47 Claire Bewsher FV40  
48 Shazz Bil FV40 DH Runners
49 John Billett MV60  
50 Kirsty-Jane Birch FV40 Pennine Fell Runners
51 John Birkett MV50  
52 Wendy Birkett FV50  
53 Prisca Birks FV40  
54 Sally BlackmoreFacebookStrava FV50 Eden Runners
55 Richard Blake MV50 Burnden Road Runners
56 Anne Blues FV60 Eden Runners
57 Susan Booth FV50 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club
58 Richard Borrell MV50  
59 Emma Boyd FV40  
60 Stephanie Bradley F  
61 Kevin Brennan MV40 St Helens Striders
62 Siobhan Brewer FV40 Tri-Lakeland
63 Karen Bridge FV40 Eden Runners
64 Margaret Britton FV60 Airecentre Pacers RC
65 Andrew Broadley MV50  
66 James Brown M  
67 Linda Brown FV40 Wigton Road Runners
68 Maria Brown FV40  
69 Paul Brown MV40  
70 Cheryl Bryson FV40 DH Runners
71 Chris Bunker M  
72 Carolyn BurnsFacebook FV40 Eden Runners
73 Jacqueline Burton FV50  
74 Carol Busby FV60  
75 Vicki Buss FV40  
76 Vicky Butcher FV40  
77 Ann Butler FV50 Burnden Road Runners
78 George Butler MU21 Burnden Road Runners
79 Mark Butler MV50 Burnden Road Runners
80 Wendy Butler F  
81 Nico Byron FV40  
82 Simon Byron-Keeler MV40  
83 Rochelle Byron-Keeler F  
84 Michael CaineFacebookTwitterInstagram MV50 Burnden Road Runners
85 Sandra Caine FV40 Burnden Road Runners
86 Jackie Cairns FV50 Burnden Road Runners
87 Zoe Calway FV40  
88 Isabel Cambray FU21  
89 Mike Cambray MV60  
90 Emma Cattermole FV40  
91 Michael Cave MV50  
92 Ruth Cave FV50  
93 Andy Caven MV50 DH Runners
94 Geoff Chadwick MV50  
95 Sarah Chadwick F  
96 Geoffrey Chapman MV40 Eden Runners
97 Matt Charlton M DH Runners
98 Gill Cherry FV40  
99 Susan Child FV40 Helm Hill Runners
100 Paul Christie MV60 Burnden Road Runners
101 Sheila Christie FV50 Burnden Road Runners
102 Emily Christmas F  
103 Hazel ClarkFacebookTwitterInstagram F Fairlands Valley Spartans
104 Julie Clark FV40  
105 Dylan Clarke M  
106 Emma Clarke FV40  
107 Fiona Clarke F  
108 Emma Clarke-Tomlinson F  
109 Lynn Clemmitt FV50  
110 Tod Coates MV40 Ambleside AC
111 Faith Cobaine FV40  
112 Ian Codling MV70 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
113 Marian Codling FV70 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
114 Ann Coe FV70 Helm Hill Runners
115 Peter Coe MV60 Helm Hill Runners
116 Paul ColdhamStrava MV50 Keswick AC
117 Tom Collins M Medway and Maidstone AC
119 Michael Connolly MV40  
120 Jack Cooper M  
121 Kerry Cooper FV40  
122 Patrick Corbett M Lancaster & Morecambe AC
123 Lucille Corrigan FV40 Burnden Road Runners
124 Rachael Cottam F Eden Runners
125 Alec Cottrill MV50 Burnden Road Runners
126 Sally Cottrill FV50 Burnden Road Runners
127 Anne Couper Woods FV50 Northern (Isle of Man) AC
128 Patrick Cowley M  
129 Lucy Cowton FV50 DH Runners
130 Gill Cox F  
131 Kate Cox FV50  
132 Nick Cox MV40  
133 Richard Crabtree MV40  
134 May Crawford F Helm Hill Runners
135 Richard Crossley MV50  
136 Sarah Crowther F  
137 Geoff Cumber MV70 Halifax Harriers & AC
138 Sarah Louise Cumber FV40 Halifax Harriers & AC
139 Helen Cupac FV40 DH Runners
140 Jonathan Dale MV50  
141 Joanne Darby FV50 Burnden Road Runners
142 Simon Darby MV50  
143 Lyndsay Darbyshire FV50 Burnden Road Runners
144 Owen David M  
145 Hayley Davidson FV40  
146 Jon Davidson MV50  
147 Michael Davies MV50 Tattenhall Runners
148 Patty Davies FV50 Helm Hill Runners
149 Sue De Lima FV50  
150 Robin DeardenFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV40  
151 Hilary Deighton FV40 Howgill Harriers
152 Jon DenwoodTwitter MV50  
153 Kim Denwood FV50  
154 Ellen Dicicco F  
155 Libby Dixon FV40 Ambleside AC
156 Thomas Dobbing M  
157 Barbara Dobson FV60  
158 Michael Dobson M DH Runners
159 Julie Dodd FV40 DH Runners
160 Gareth Doherty MV40 Burnden Road Runners
161 Simon Dolman MV40 DH Runners
162 Lee Donnelly MV40  
163 Dave Dorrity MV50  
164 Carol Douglas FV50 DH Runners
165 Karl Douglas MV50 DH Runners
166 Teresa Douglas FV60 Eden Runners
167 Sarah Douthwaite FV40  
168 Carl Dowell M  
169 Clare Dowty FV50  
170 Sharon Drew FV40 Burnden Road Runners
171 Johanna Dubois FV40  
172 Max Dubois MV50  
173 Bethany Duffy FU21 DH Runners
174 Louise Duffy FV40 DH Runners
175 Matt Dunn MV40 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club
176 Heather Eccles F Eden Runners
177 Kathy Edge FV50 Lancaster & Morecambe AC
178 Dan EdwardsFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
179 Rosa ElliottFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV50 Sale Harriers Manchester
180 Susanne Enhard FV50 Eden Runners
181 Caroline Evans F DH Runners
182 Catherine Evans F Keswick AC
183 David Evans MV40  
184 Dawn Evans FV50 Burnden Road Runners
185 Julie Evans FV40  
186 Jo Falconer FV40  
187 Susan Fawkes F DH Runners
188 Mark FearnFacebookTwitter MV50  
189 Clare Feeney-Johnson FV40 Women on the Run
190 Anne Ferguson FV50 Burnden Road Runners
191 Michelle Ferry F Keswick AC
192 Annie Field FV40  
193 Chris Field M  
194 Martin Fillingham MV40 Saltaire Striders
195 Callum Findlay M  
196 David Firth MV60 DH Runners
197 Helen Fisher F  
198 Margaret Fitzpatrick FV60  
199 Michael Fitzpatrick MV60  
200 Noel Fitzpatrick MV40 Saltaire Striders
201 Elizabeth Fleetwood FV50  
202 Becky Flight F  
203 Kat FordTwitterStrava F Medway and Maidstone AC
204 Sally Ford FV40 100 Marathon Club
205 Janet Foreman FV50 Holmfirth Harriers AC
206 Lucy Foreman F  
207 Jane Forrest FV50 Burnden Road Runners
208 Carol Forster FV40  
209 Anita Foster FV40  
210 Matt Foster MV40  
211 Mark Foudy MV50 Eden Runners
212 Stephanie Foudy FV40 Eden Runners
213 Lucy Fox F  
214 Robbie Fox MV40  
215 Lesley Foxlow FV40  
216 Paul Foxlow MV40  
217 Tony Foxlow MV70  
218 Alison French FV40 DH Runners
219 Robin Frith MV50  
220 James Fryer-Spedding MV40  
221 Lucy Gallagher F  
222 Ariane Gardiner FV40  
223 Martin GardinerFacebook MV40 Dallam Running Club
224 David Gardner MV40  
225 Neil Gibbons MV50  
226 Andrew Gibson MV50  
227 Gigha Gibson F  
228 Julia Gibson FV50  
229 Lucy Gibson FV40  
230 Anne Giles FV50 Ambleside AC
231 Dan Gill M  
232 Paul Gillard M  
233 Jo Gillyon FV40 Keswick AC
234 Suzanne Gilmore FV40 Keswick AC
235 Philip Glassbrook MV70 Burnden Road Runners
236 Jill Glencross FV40 DH Runners
237 Sarah Glencross F  
238 Matt Glendenning M  
239 Phil Glennon MV50 Ambleside AC
240 David Gorman MV50 Skipton AC
241 Ian Goulding MV50 Holmfirth Harriers AC
242 Helen Graham F Eden Runners
243 Isobel Graham FV50  
244 Julie Graham FV50 Garstang Running Club
245 Leigh Graham FV40  
246 Lindsay Graham F DH Runners
247 Richard Graham MV50  
248 Vicki Grant F  
249 Paul Graves M DH Runners
250 Alan Gray MV60 Southport Waterloo AC
251 Heather Gray FV50  
252 Rebecca Grayston F  
253 Wendy Grayston FV50  
254 Hannah GreenFacebookStrava F  
255 Carolyn Greenbank FV50  
256 Gemma Greenwood F Lancaster & Morecambe AC
257 Martin Grey MV50 DH Runners
258 Michael Gribbon MV40  
259 Andrew Griffiths MV50  
260 Katie Griffiths F  
261 Corinne Grimes F  
262 Rebecca Grimes F  
263 Tom Grimes M Macclesfield Harriers & AC
264 Siobhan Grimshaw FV50  
265 Bobby Hagan M Keswick AC
266 Peter Hailwood M  
267 Anita HallFacebookTwitter FV40 St Helens Striders
268 Ian HammettTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 M Bedford Harriers AC
269 Geoff Hand MV60 Spectrum Striders
270 Sharon Hannah FV40 Helm Hill Runners
271 Jane Hardie FV60  
272 Georgina HardwickInstagram F  
273 Matthew HargravesPower of 10 M Crook & Dist Sports AC
274 Joseph Harker MV70 Durham City Harriers & AC
275 Laura Harker F DH Runners
276 Judith Harris FV40  
277 Deborah Harrison F DH Runners
278 Michael Harrison MV50 Howgill Harriers
279 Paul Harrison MV40  
280 Tony Hart MV40 Fylde Coast Runners
281 Carol Harvey FV50  
282 Ian Harvey MV50  
283 Victoria Hatch F  
284 Imelda Hatton FV50  
285 Mandy Haworth FV50  
286 Steph Haworth F  
287 Brian Hazlewood MV40 DH Runners
288 Claire Hebdige F Eden Runners
289 Carolyn Helliwell F  
290 Maria Hemmington FV40  
291 Sarah Henderson F  
292 Sarah Henderson FV40 Women on the Run
293 Debra Hennessey FV50 Burnden Road Runners
294 Rebecca Heron F  
295 Clive Hevey MV50 Pennine Fell Runners
296 Louise Hewitt FV50  
297 Paul Hewitt MV50  
298 Sophie Hewitt F  
299 Daniel Hickingbotham MV40  
300 Stephanie Hickingbotham FV40  
301 Robin HillTwitter MV50  
302 Tracy Hindley FV50 Burnden Road Runners
303 Catherine Hinkins F Women on the Run
304 Ian Hinkins M  
305 Donald HodgeTwitter MV40  
306 Sharon Hodgson FV40  
307 Alison Hodson FV40  
308 Andrew Holden M  
309 David Holden M  
310 James Holden MU21  
311 Kathryn Holliday FV40 DH Runners
312 Matthew Holliday MV50 DH Runners
313 Rosie Holliday F DH Runners
314 Susan Holliday FV40  
315 Amanda Holman FV40 Kirkby Milers AC
316 Adrian Holme MV50  
317 Gillian Holme FV50  
318 Chris Holmes M  
319 Arran Horne MU21 Northern Fells Running Club
320 Helen Horne FV50 Northern Fells Running Club
321 John Horne MV50 Northern Fells Running Club
322 Andrew Horrobin MV40 Helm Hill Runners
323 Craig Houghton MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners
324 Georgia Houghton F Howgill Harriers
325 Emma Howson FV40  
326 Paul Hudson MV40  
327 Alan Huggon MV40  
328 Lisa Hulme FV50  
329 Philip Hulme MV50  
330 Kate Hurr FV40 DH Runners
331 Nigel Hutchinson MV60  
332 Oliver Hutchinson M  
333 Kate Imrie F DH Runners
334 Alison Ince FV40  
335 Sam Ingham FV40  
336 Georgie Introna FV50  
337 Lucas Introna MV50  
338 Mark Jackson M Burnden Road Runners
339 Nicola Jackson FV50 DH Runners
340 Cheri Johnson FV40  
341 David Johnson MV50  
342 Alison Johnston FV50 Swaledale Runners
343 Emma Johnston F  
344 Eileen Jones FV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
345 Graeme JonesStrava MV40  
346 Sarah Jones FV40 Ambleside AC
347 Steve Jones MV40 Unknown Runner
348 Dawn Jordan FV50 Chippenham Harriers
349 Ian Jordan MV50 Chippenham Harriers
350 Rachel Kane F DH Runners
351 Sinéad KayStrava FV40 Copeland AC
352 Caroline Kaye FV50  
353 Jonathan KayeFacebookTwitterInstagram MV40  
354 Laurie Kearsey M Helm Hill Runners
355 Claire Keat F  
356 Bill Kelly MV60 Burnden Road Runners
357 David KerfootFacebook MV60  
358 Alice Kershaw F  
359 Annette Kershaw FV60  
360 Donald Kershaw MV60  
361 Jamie-Lee Kershaw F  
362 Olivia KiddTwitterInstagramStrava F Eden Runners
363 Jennifer King F  
364 Julia King FV60 Eden Runners
365 John Kingsnorth MV60 Sittingbourne Striders
366 Simon Kingsnorth MV50 Saltaire Striders
367 Gwen Kinloch FV50 Burnden Road Runners
368 Andrew Kirkman MV40  
369 Claire Kirkpatrick FV40  
370 Stephen Kirkpatrick MV40  
371 Corinne Kneafsey FV50  
372 Isaline Kneale FV50 Burnden Road Runners
373 Lee KnightStrava M Ambleside AC
374 Stuart Knott M  
375 Chris Knox MV50 DH Runners
376 David Kouvarellis MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC
377 Jo Kyles F  
378 Gerard LakerFacebookTwitterStravaGoogle+LinkedIn MV50  
379 Catherine Lane F  
380 Faye Lang F  
381 Anne Larkin FV50 Burnden Road Runners
382 Hannah Latimer FU21  
383 Nicola Latimer FV40  
384 Dan Lawrence MV40  
385 Paul Lawton MV50 Knutsford Tri Club
386 Rita Ledwards FV50 Burnden Road Runners
387 Catherine Lee F Elswick Harriers
388 Linda Lee FV50 Eden Runners
389 Pen Lee FV50  
390 Rachel Lee FV50 DH Runners
391 Emma Lethbridge FV40  
392 Yolande Leung FV40  
393 Dan Lewis MV40  
394 Helena Lewis FV50 Lancaster & Morecambe AC
395 Alan Little MV40 Lymm Runners
396 Craig Little M  
397 Nicola Little FV40 Lymm Runners
398 Stuart Little M Lytchett Manor Striders
399 Fiona Lobban FV40  
400 Joseph Lomas MV40  
401 Darren LonghornFacebookTwitterStravaPower of 10 MV50 Saltaire Striders
402 Richard Lord MV50  
403 Sarah Lord FV40 DH Runners
404 Clare Love FV40  
405 John Lowes M Elswick Harriers
406 Stuart Lowthian MV50 Eden Runners
407 David Macgillivray MV50 DH Runners
408 Heidi Marshall F  
409 Margaret Martin FV60 Fife Athletic Club
410 Megan Martin F  
411 Tony Martin MV60 Falkland Trail Runners
412 Trevor Martin MV50  
413 Kirsty Martindale FV40 Women on the Run
414 Simon Martindale MV50  
415 Hannah MasonStrava F Eden Runners
416 Stacey Mason F  
417 Sylvia Mason FV50 Women on the Run
418 Helen McCormack FV50  
419 Sarah McCormack F Ambleside AC
420 Susanne Mcdougall FV70 DH Runners
421 Gillian McGowan FV50 Burnden Road Runners
422 Johnny McGowan MU21 Burnden Road Runners
423 Philip McKay MV50  
424 Ali Mee FV40  
425 Natalie Mellard F  
426 John Messenger MV40  
427 Mary Messenger FV40 DH Runners
428 Claire Metcalfe F Unknown Runner
429 Vanessa Metcalfe FV40 Keswick AC
430 Ruth MewisTwitter F  
431 Ryan Mewis M  
432 Kathrin Meyrick FV50 Vegetarian Cycling & AC
433 Lynne Midgley-WardInstagram FV40 Ponteland Runners
434 Claire Mills FV50  
435 Jonathan Mills MV50  
436 Tony Mills MV50  
437 Andy Mingay M Eden Runners
438 Alex Mitchell MV40 Eden Runners
439 George MitsonFacebookInstagram M  
440 Susan Mitton FV40  
441 Heather Moorhouse F  
442 Diane Morrison FV50  
443 Helen Mortimer FV40  
444 Fran Morton F  
445 Cath Mossop FV50 Lancaster & Morecambe AC
446 Graham Mossop MV50 Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service & AA
447 Kev Mulvey M DH Runners
448 Cheryl Murphy F  
449 Una Murphy FV60  
450 Jacqueline Murray FV50  
451 Peter Murray M DH Runners
452 Catherine Musetti FV50 Ambleside AC
453 John Myatt MV50 Northern Fells Running Club
454 Jennifer Neate F  
455 Sally Nelhams FV50  
456 Dairine Nethercott FV50 Saltaire Striders
457 Tim Newman M  
458 James Newsome M  
459 Lynne Newsome FV60  
460 Julie Newton FV50 Burnden Road Runners
461 Laura Newton F  
462 Ryan Newton M  
463 Don Nichol MV60 Burnden Road Runners
464 Karen NicholsonFacebook F  
465 Sam Nicholson FV40  
466 Tom Nicholson M Border Harriers & AC
467 Daniel Nield M  
468 Emma Nielsen FV40 Eden Runners
469 Mark Noall MV60  
470 Dean Noble M  
471 Julia Noble F  
472 Lester Noble MV50  
473 Sandra Nordon F  
474 Stuart Nordon MV40  
475 Joanne O'Doherty FV40 DH Runners
476 Colm O'Brien MV50 Burnden Road Runners
477 Joanne O'Dwyer FV50 Saltaire Striders
478 Peter O'malley MV40 Knutsford Tri Club
479 Emma Oakes F  
480 Jackie Oakes FV40 Burnden Road Runners
481 Ree O'Doherty FV40  
482 Mark Oakes M  
483 Audrey O'Kelly FV50 DH Runners
484 John O'NeillFacebookStrava MV60 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
485 Emma Oakey FV40 Eden Runners
486 John Oakey MV40 Eden Runners
487 Linda O'Byrne FV40 Burnden Road Runners
488 George Ogden MV50 Burnden Road Runners
489 Marion Ogle FV50 Darlington H & AC
490 Ali Oliver FV40  
491 Mark Oliver MV50  
492 Nicky Oliver FV40  
493 Helen Openshaw FV40  
494 Tim Openshaw MV40  
495 Andrew Ostle MV40 Burnden Road Runners
496 Chris P MV40  
497 Kathryn Page FV50 Burnden Road Runners
498 Fiona Parker FV50  
499 Paul Parker MV50  
500 Rachel Parker FV40 Saltaire Striders
501 Richard Parr M  
502 Terry Parr MV60  
503 Bev Pasa FV40 DH Runners
504 Mumtaz Patel FV40 Burnden Road Runners
505 Neel Patel M  
506 Rajesh Patel MV40  
507 Elizabeth Peach FV50  
508 Howard Peach MV50  
509 John Peaker MV50 Helsby Running Club
510 Alison Phillips FV40 Eden Runners
511 Gareth Phillips MV40 Gateshead Harriers & AC
512 Peter Phillips MV70 Loftus & Whitby AC
513 Paula Pilling FV40 Burnden Road Runners
514 Dawn Platt FV50  
515 Jonathan Poirrette MV50 Serpentine RC
516 Martyn Pollitt MV50 Burnden Road Runners
517 Julian Ponsford MV50 DH Runners
518 Simon PooleTwitterStrava MV40 St Helens Striders
519 Louise Porter FV40 DH Runners
520 Scott Postlethwaite MV50  
521 Alan Prest MV70 Quakers Running Club
522 Andrew Pringle MV50 23 Mile Club
523 Christopher Pringle MU21  
524 Tim PrykeFacebookInstagramStrava MV40 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
525 Rachel Pullan FV40  
526 Penelope PullingerFacebookTwitter FV50 Bungay Black Dog RC
527 Ben 'Pusslips' Pursell M  
528 Jon Purslow MV50 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club
529 Kat Puskar F  
530 Matthew Puskar M  
531 Carol Ramsden FV60 Horsforth Harriers
532 Philip RamsdenStrava MV50 Horsforth Harriers
533 Richard Rankin MV50  
534 Nadia Raza F Burnden Road Runners
535 Janet Regan FV40  
536 Robin Richards M  
537 Colin Rigby MV40  
538 David Riley MV50  
539 Matthew Riley MV40  
540 Seema Ritson FV40 DH Runners
541 Mike Roberts MV50 Penny Lane Striders
542 Andrew Robinson M  
543 Neil Robinson MV40  
544 Sharon Robinson F  
545 Michaela Robinson-Tate FV40  
546 Joanna Rolls FV40  
547 Elaine Roper FV50 Burnden Road Runners
548 Andy Ross MV50 Northern Fells Running Club
549 Douglas Ross MV60  
550 John Rossiter M  
551 Alexander RothwellTwitterStrava M Ambleside AC
552 Michelle Rothwell F Ambleside AC
553 Tom Rothwell M Ambleside AC
554 Peta RowandTwitter FV40 Ambleside AC
555 Andrew Royle M  
556 Nickey Russell FV40 Bowland Fell Runners
557 Laura Ryan FV40  
558 Edward RyderFacebookTwitterInstagram MV40 Otley AC
559 Sue Ryding FV40  
560 Paul Saager MV60 Eden Runners
561 Jane Samson FV40  
562 Andrew Saunders M  
563 Darryl Saunders M Keswick AC
564 Hannah Saunders F  
565 Rachel Saunders F  
566 Christine Sayer FV50  
567 Francesca ScottFacebook FV40  
568 Kevin Scott MV40 DH Runners
569 Carole Scrowston FV50  
570 Freya Scrowston F  
571 Martin Scrowston MV60  
572 Lisa Scullion F  
573 Paul Scullion MV40  
574 Jo Sharp FV40 Blackburn Road Runners
575 Petra Sheard FV50  
576 Robert Short M Burnden Road Runners
577 Cindy Sidwell FV50  
578 Robert Sidwell MV50  
579 Gillian Silson FV50 Eden Runners
580 Shaun Silson MV50 Eden Runners
581 Elaine Simmill FV50  
582 Joseph Simmons M  
583 Louise Simpson FV50 Eden Runners
584 Marie Skyrme FV40  
585 Mike Skyrme MV50  
586 Diane SmithFacebook FV50 Burnden Road Runners
587 Julie Smith F  
588 Louise Smith FV40  
589 Mark Smith MV40 Horsforth Harriers
590 Robin Smith MV40  
591 Christine Smyth FV50  
592 Alex Snaith M  
593 Christine Southam FV50 DH Runners
594 Adrian Sowerby MV50 Carlisle Tri Club
595 Tracey Sowerby FV50 DH Runners
596 Keeley Spate F Helm Hill Runners
597 Andy SpeckTwitterStrava MV50  
598 Gary Spriggs MV40 St Helens Striders
599 Jane Staff FV60  
600 Peter Stafford MV40  
601 Steve Stamper M  
602 Jo Stanley FV50  
603 Wayne Stevens MV40  
604 Peter Stockdale MV40 Carlisle Tri Club
605 Julie Story FV40 DH Runners
606 Lucy Story FV50  
607 Mark Story MV40 DH Runners
608 Annika Stumpf F DH Runners
609 Daniel Sullivan M  
610 Torrie Sullivan F  
611 Andrew Sumner MV40  
612 Victoria Tait FV40  
613 Andrew Talks MV50  
614 Don Taylor MV60 Burnden Road Runners
615 Marcus Taylor MV40 Burnden Road Runners
616 Darren Teasdale MV50  
617 Elisabeth Teasdale FV50  
618 Craig Tessyman M Fylde Coast Runners
619 Keith Thomas MV60 Burnden Road Runners
620 Julie Thompson FV40  
621 Ashley Thomson MV50 DH Runners
622 Gary ThorpeFacebook MV50 Ambleside AC
623 Paul Tickner MV60  
624 Rachel Tickner FV60  
625 Wade Tidbury MV50 Eden Runners
626 Rob Tidd MV50  
627 Paul Titley MV60 Keswick AC
628 Jonathan Tombs MV40 Eden Runners
629 Shandy Torok MV40  
630 Andrea Towse F  
631 Chris Travis M DH Runners
632 Jacqui Trudgill FV40  
633 Lisa Turland F  
634 David Turner MV40  
635 Ged Turner MV50 Burnden Road Runners
636 Ian Turner MV50  
637 Simon Turner M  
638 Stephen Tysome MV40  
639 Becky Viccars F  
640 Emma Vincent F Abbey Runners
641 Robert Vincent MV40 Abbey Runners
642 Steve Viney MV60 DH Runners
643 Philippa Wakefield F DH Runners
644 Peter Waldron-Hoines MV40  
645 Andrew Walker MV50 Eden Runners
646 Lindsay Walker F Keswick AC
647 Melvyn Walker MV70 Burnden Road Runners
648 Rebecca Walker FV40  
649 Louise Wall FV50 Burnden Road Runners
650 Tony Wall MV60 Burnden Road Runners
651 Iain Wallace MV50 Ripon Runners
652 Joanne Wallace FV50 Ripon Runners
653 Karen Wallbank FV50 Dallam Running Club
654 Michelle Waller FV40  
655 Danny Walsh MV60  
656 Jake Walsh M  
657 Josephine Louise Walsh FV40 Red Rose Road Runners
658 Natasha Walsh FV40  
659 Elaine Ward FV50  
660 John Ward MV50  
661 Neil Ward MV40 Ponteland Runners
662 Toby Ward MV40  
663 Kevin Watson MV70 Horsforth Harriers
664 John Welshman MV50  
665 Edward Welti MV50  
666 Jp Whalen M DH Runners
667 Kate Whalen F DH Runners
668 Neil Wharmby MV50  
669 Christopher Whitby M  
670 Liz White F  
671 Kevin Whitemore MV60 Eden Runners
672 Alison Whitney FV50  
673 Laura Whittaker F  
674 Deborah Wigham FV40  
675 Sarah Wild FV50  
676 Keith Willington MV60  
677 Becky Willis FV40  
678 Andrew Wilson M  
679 Fiona Wilson FV40 DH Runners
680 Jeffrey Wilson MV50  
681 Karen Wilson FV50  
682 Laura Wilson F  
683 Louise Wilson F  
684 Michael Wilson M  
685 Penny Wilson FV40  
686 Stu Windsor MV40 DH Runners
687 Liz Winn FV40  
688 Richard Winter MV40  
689 Rona Winter FV40  
690 Kelvin Wood MV40 Fylde Coast Runners
691 Susan Wood FV40 Burnden Road Runners
692 Lydia Woodburn FU21  
693 Karen Woodburn Moss FV40  
694 Sarah Woodiwiss FV40 Burnden Road Runners
695 Tony Woodiwiss MV40  
696 Mark Worman MV40  
697 Rob Worsley MV50  
698 Alison Wright FV40  
699 Sarah Wright FV40  
700 Sophie Wright F DH Runners

699 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest