SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Filter Events

Select Event Types:

Previous Events - 2018

Date Event Status
Thu 21 Jun 18 Trail Race Solstice Trail Series: Race 3 - 15K
Thu 21 Jun 18 Fell Race Grindleford Fell Race
Thu 21 Jun 18 Running / Walking Birketts' Race4Business
Wed 20 Jun 18 Fell Race Red Moss Kips Hill Race
Wed 20 Jun 18 Swimming Capernwray Mid-Week Swim Series: 2
Sun 17 Jun 18 Adventure Race Thursley Adventure Race
Sun 17 Jun 18 Running / Walking Gibside Marathon - Day 2
Sun 17 Jun 18 Trail Race Dark Peak Trail Run
Sat 16 Jun 18 Duathlon / Triathlon White Bear Triathlon
Sat 16 Jun 18 Ultra Running Ultra Trail Scotland - 25km
Sat 16 Jun 18 Ultra Running Ultra Trail Scotland
Sat 16 Jun 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Scottish Enduro Series:Ae
Sat 16 Jun 18 Ultra Running Lakeland Five Passes Ultra
Sat 16 Jun 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Gravity Enduro Champs - Ticknock
Sat 16 Jun 18 Trail Race Glencoe Trail Running Challenge
Sat 16 Jun 18 Running / Walking Gibside Marathon and 24 Hour Event
Sat 16 Jun 18 Cyclosportive Cairngorm Mor and Beag
Sat 16 Jun 18 Walking Alwinton Round Challenge Walk
Sat 16 Jun 18 Fell Race Alwinton 3 Tops Fell Race
Thu 14 Jun 18 Trail Race Solstice Trail Series: Race 2 - 12K
Wed 13 Jun 18 Road Race STEP2IT Havering 5K
Sun 10 Jun 18 Running / Walking Train Like A Champion: Retford
Sun 10 Jun 18 Cyclosportive The Ribble Valley Ride
Sun 10 Jun 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Pitfichie Local Enduro
Sun 10 Jun 18 Walking Pick and Mix
Sun 10 Jun 18 Trail Race Hardmoors 26.2: White Horse
Sun 10 Jun 18 Duathlon / Triathlon EpicMan Lancashire
Sun 10 Jun 18 Trail Race Durham Coast Half Marathon 2018
Sun 10 Jun 18 Trail Race Cragside Trail Runner
Sun 10 Jun 18 Cyclosportive Bostin’ Peaks Sportive
Sat 9 Jun 18 Trail Race Tsunami: Ultra - Marathon - Sixteen
Sat 9 Jun 18 Trail Race Swaledale Marathon
Sat 9 Jun 18 Mountain Bike Sam Houghton MTB Challenge
Sat 9 Jun 18 Ultra Running Punk Panther's Welcome Ultra Too
Sat 9 Jun 18 Running / Walking Mourne Way Marathon Events
Sat 9 Jun 18 Fell Race Glencoe Mountain Uphill Race
Sat 9 Jun 18 Cyclosportive Fisher Charity Cycle Challenge
Sat 9 Jun 18 Fell Race C.F.R.A - Ennerdale Horseshoe
Sat 9 Jun 18 Orienteering BASOC - Anagach West
Sat 9 Jun 18 Walking The 34th Poppyline Marathon
Thu 7 Jun 18 Fell Race That’s So Hebden Bridge
Thu 7 Jun 18 Trail Race Solstice Trail Series: Race 1 - 7K
Wed 6 Jun 18 Duathlon / Triathlon Capernwray Mid Week Events - 1
Sun 3 Jun 18 Mountain Bike Yorkshire Mountain Bike Marathon
Sun 3 Jun 18 Running / Walking The Yomp Mountain Challenges
Sun 3 Jun 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Welsh Enduro Series - R2
Sun 3 Jun 18 Swimming Ullswater Epic Lakes Swim
Sun 3 Jun 18 Trail Race Tidal Triple Series - Walney Island
Sun 3 Jun 18 Orienteering TAY Moncreiffe Hill SoSOL
Sun 3 Jun 18 Duathlon / Triathlon SWYD Sprint Triathlon
Sun 3 Jun 18 Cyclosportive Roman Road Challenge
Sun 3 Jun 18 Cyclosportive Peak Epic Sportive
Sun 3 Jun 18 Cyclosportive The Mull Cyclosportive
Sun 3 Jun 18 Duathlon / Triathlon Ironman Training Day
Sat 2 Jun 18 Trail Race Wharfedale Trail Half Marathon
Sat 2 Jun 18 Ultra Running Vale of Glamorgan Ultra Marathon
Sat 2 Jun 18 Trail Race Trotternish Ridge Race
Sat 2 Jun 18 Cyclosportive Tour of Fermanagh
Sat 2 Jun 18 Trail Race Tidal Triple Series - Barrow
Sat 2 Jun 18 Ultra Running Spine Training - Fusion & Flare
Sat 2 Jun 18 Trail Race Grasmere Gallop
Sat 2 Jun 18 Running / Walking Calderdale Way Ultra Races
Sat 2 Jun 18 Swimming The Big Bala Swim 2018
Sat 2 Jun 18 Road Race The Benbecula Half Marathon
Fri 1 Jun 18 Trail Race Tidal Triple Series - Rampside
Fri 1 Jun 18 Mountain Marathon LAMM - Scottish Mountain Marathon
Thu 31 May 18 Running / Walking Northumberland Pride 5K
Wed 30 May 18 Swimming Capernwray Mid-Week Swim Series: 1
Mon 28 May 18 Running / Walking Minitour of Fife
Mon 28 May 18 Fell Race Austwick Amble Fell Race 13km
Sun 27 May 18 Ultra Running St Begas Ultra
Sun 27 May 18 Orienteering Scottish Relay Championships
Sun 27 May 18 Trail Race L100 Recce: Pooley Br - Ambleside
Sun 27 May 18 Running / Walking The Druridge Bay 10k Charity Run
Sun 27 May 18 Trail Race Cateran Trail Run
Sat 26 May 18 Ultra Running Skye Trail Ultra
Sat 26 May 18 Orienteering Scottish Orienteering Championships
Sat 26 May 18 Road Race Kirkcudbright Academy Half Marathon
Sat 26 May 18 Fell Race Isle of Jura Fell Race
Sat 26 May 18 Trail Race The Hardmoors 110
Sat 26 May 18 Ultra Running Grand Union Canal Race (GUCR)
Sat 26 May 18 Walking Cinque Ports 100
Sat 26 May 18 Road Race Carrickmannon 10k and 5k
Fri 25 May 18 Trail Race The Hardmoors 160
Sun 20 May 18 Road Race X54 trail run 10k no2
Sun 20 May 18 Cyclosportive SWRC May Flyer (20th Edition)
Sun 20 May 18 Duathlon / Triathlon Southport Triathlon
Sun 20 May 18 Cyclosportive Solway Sportive
Sun 20 May 18 Trail Race The Ravenscar Half Marathon and 10k
Sun 20 May 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Manx MTB Enduro Round 2-The Middle
Sun 20 May 18 Running / Walking Coast to Coast Mountain Run
Sun 20 May 18 Trail Race Cheviot BOMBER trail race
Sun 20 May 18 Ultra Running Cape Wrath Ultra
Sun 20 May 18 Orienteering British TrailO Championships
Sun 20 May 18 Orienteering British Relay Championships
Sun 20 May 18 Cyclosportive Bostin’ Vyrnwy Velo Sportive
Sun 20 May 18 Trail Race Arun River Marathon
Sat 19 May 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Scottish Enduro Series:Innerleithen
Sat 19 May 18 Cyclosportive Macmillan Harborough Sportive
Sat 19 May 18 Road Race Knockevin 10k and 5k
Sat 19 May 18 Road Race Kirkistown Race Track Runs
Sat 19 May 18 Duathlon / Triathlon Kirkistown Race Track Duathlons
Sat 19 May 18 Adventure Race Ireland - Coast to Coast
Sat 19 May 18 Trail Race Holy Island Marathon
Sat 19 May 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Gravity Enduro #2 - Mt Leinster
Sat 19 May 18 Fell Race Goatfell Race
Sat 19 May 18 Mountain Marathon Evening Mini Mountain Marathon
Sat 19 May 18 Cyclosportive Coast to Coast Cycle Sportive
Sat 19 May 18 Orienteering British Long Distance Championships
Sat 19 May 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Boltby Bash Enduro
Sat 19 May 18 Cyclosportive Belles and Buns
Fri 18 May 18 Mountain Bike Heaven of the South
Wed 16 May 18 Orienteering INVOC Culloden Wood Level D
Sun 13 May 18 Trail Race White Peak Trail Run
Sun 13 May 18 Orienteering STAG No 4 SCORE+ Series
Sun 13 May 18 Adventure Race Shere Adventure Race
Sun 13 May 18 Trail Race Race The Tide
Sun 13 May 18 Trail Race Montane Trail 26 Howgills
Sun 13 May 18 Cyclosportive May Mash Up
Sun 13 May 18 Duathlon / Triathlon The Kirroughtree Hillbilly Duathlon
Sun 13 May 18 Trail Race Cranleigh Trail Marathon 2018
Sun 13 May 18 Ultra Running Bury to Clare Challenge
Sat 12 May 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Vitus First Tracks Enduro - Round 2
Sat 12 May 18 Walking The Ridgeway 40 Walk 2018
Sat 12 May 18 Walking The Rhondda Rollercoaster Challenge
Sat 12 May 18 Ultra Running Punk Panther's Bridge Too Far
Sat 12 May 18 Running / Walking Lakes Sky Ultra Training Weekend
Sat 12 May 18 Duathlon / Triathlon The Kirroughtree Junior Duathlon
Sat 12 May 18 Ultra Running Dukeries 30 / 40
Sat 12 May 18 Trail Race Derwent Dambuster
Sat 12 May 18 Fell Race Ben Lomond Hill Race
Sat 12 May 18 Cyclosportive Bealach Beag
Sat 12 May 18 Road Race 3 Lakes Challenge
Fri 11 May 18 Running / Walking In Conversation with Billy Bland
Fri 11 May 18 Challenge Enduroman Festival of Ultra Events
Wed 9 May 18 Ultra Running Pembrokeshire 100 & 180
Wed 9 May 18 Trail Race Freedom Racing - Godrevy 10k
Tue 8 May 18 Fell Race Burbage Skyline
Mon 7 May 18 Running / Walking Mayday MAYDAY10k!
Sun 6 May 18 Trail Race Trail Run Series #4
Sun 6 May 18 Duathlon / Triathlon Horwich Pool Triathlon
Sun 6 May 18 Trail Race Glen Lyon Trail Race
Sun 6 May 18 Trail Race Dartmoor Highground Recce 1
Sat 5 May 18 Adventure Race Tear 12 & 24 Adventure Race
Sat 5 May 18 Mountain Marathon SILVA Great Lakeland 3Day
Sat 5 May 18 Walking The Oxon 40 / 20
Sat 5 May 18 Mountain Marathon NAV4 OMM Mountain Marathon Training
Sat 5 May 18 Walking The Marsden Moors Meander
Sat 5 May 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Hope / PMBA Enduro 3
Sat 5 May 18 Ultra Running Glen Lyon Ultra
Sat 5 May 18 Cyclosportive The Drumlanrig Tearfund Challenge
Sat 5 May 18 Running / Walking Cairngorm Explorer
Sat 5 May 18 Trail Race Brecon Beacons Trail Challenge
Wed 2 May 18 Orienteering INVOC Ord Hill Level D
Sun 29 Apr 18 Duathlon / Triathlon Sefton Triathlon
Sun 29 Apr 18 Cyclosportive The Puncheur
Sun 29 Apr 18 Cyclosportive Malpas 100 Sportive
Sun 29 Apr 18 Trail Race Kirk Yetholm to Wooler 13 miles
Sun 29 Apr 18 Running / Walking Hexham Track Marathon
Sun 29 Apr 18 Trail Race Hardmoors 26.2: Wainstones
Sun 29 Apr 18 Trail Race Chase the Kite 2018
Sun 29 Apr 18 Cyclosportive Bostin' Chase Sportive
Sun 29 Apr 18 Duathlon / Triathlon Belfast Duathlons
Sun 29 Apr 18 Cyclosportive The B.O.B. Sportive
Sat 28 Apr 18 Ultra Running Tyne Trail Ultra
Sat 28 Apr 18 Fell Race Three Peaks Fell Race
Sat 28 Apr 18 Ultra Running Highland Fling Race
Sat 28 Apr 18 MTB Gravity Enduro The Dunkeld Enduro
Sat 28 Apr 18 Running / Walking Derwent Water Dawdle
Sun 22 Apr 18 Road Race X54 trail run 10k no1
Sun 22 Apr 18 Cyclosportive The Torthorwald Sportive
Sun 22 Apr 18 Ultra Running Recce Day: New Tredegar to Cardiff
Sun 22 Apr 18 Walking Pewsey Downsaround
Sun 22 Apr 18 Cyclosportive Oban Sportive
Sun 22 Apr 18 Cyclosportive Lakeland Loop - Langdale
Sun 22 Apr 18 Duathlon / Triathlon Kendal Sprint Spring Triathlon
Sun 22 Apr 18 Road Race Isle of Arran Ormidale 10k
Sun 22 Apr 18 Cyclosportive The Igloo Sportive
Sun 22 Apr 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Gorrick Gravity Trail Enduro
Sun 22 Apr 18 Walking 9th Essex Walker Challenges
Sat 21 Apr 18 Trail Race South West Head To Head
Sat 21 Apr 18 Walking Peak District 3 Peaks Challenge
Sat 21 Apr 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Gravity Enduro #1 - Ballinastoe
Sat 21 Apr 18 Trail Race Due North Burnsall Half Marathon
Wed 18 Apr 18 Orienteering INVOC Craig Phadraig Level D
Sun 15 Apr 18 Trail Race White Hall Wiggle
Sun 15 Apr 18 Orienteering STAG No 3 SCORE+ Series
Sun 15 Apr 18 Running / Walking Spring in Lakeland
Sun 15 Apr 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Manx MTB Enduro Round 1 - The North
Sun 15 Apr 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Hope / PMBA Enduro 2
Sun 15 Apr 18 Adventure Race Effingham Adventure Event
Sun 15 Apr 18 Duathlon / Triathlon Clitheroe Pool Triathlon
Sat 14 Apr 18 Walking Wye Forest 50
Sat 14 Apr 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Scottish Enduro Series:Laggan
Sat 14 Apr 18 Running / Walking Scafell Sky Race Training Weekend
Sat 14 Apr 18 Trail Race Newcastle Way Trail Marathon
Sat 14 Apr 18 Fell Race Aonach Mor Uphill Running Race
Sun 8 Apr 18 Duathlon / Triathlon West Lancashire Spring Triathlon
Sun 8 Apr 18 Trail Race Trail Run Series #3
Sun 8 Apr 18 Running / Walking Navigation for runners
Sun 8 Apr 18 Mountain Marathon Kong Mini Mountain Marathon Round 2
Sun 8 Apr 18 Trail Race Exe to Axe Coastal Run
Sun 8 Apr 18 Cyclosportive Essex Roads Spring Lambs Sportive
Sun 8 Apr 18 Running / Walking Druridge Bay Marathon and Half
Sun 8 Apr 18 Running / Walking A Coventry Way Challenge
Sat 7 Apr 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Vitus First Tracks Enduro - Round 1
Sat 7 Apr 18 Ultra Running Vale of Glamorgan Coastal Ultra
Sat 7 Apr 18 Adventure Race Shore 2 Summit
Sat 7 Apr 18 Ultra Running The Oner
Sat 7 Apr 18 Running / Walking Mountain Marathon Skills Weekend
Sat 7 Apr 18 Ultra Running Kielder 100/80/50k Ultra Trail Run
Sat 7 Apr 18 Walking The 2nd Capital Challenge
Sat 7 Apr 18 Road Race 29th SPAR Omagh Half Marathon & 5k
Sat 7 Apr 18 Walking 29th Allendale Challenge
Mon 2 Apr 18 Orienteering JK2018 - Relay
Sun 1 Apr 18 Duathlon / Triathlon Ulverston Pool Triathlon
Sat 31 Mar 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Welsh Enduro Series - R1
Sat 31 Mar 18 Trail Race NAV4 Lakes Mountain 42
Sat 31 Mar 18 Fell Race The Manx Mountain Marathon
Sat 31 Mar 18 Ultra Running Born to Run Ultra Festival
Fri 30 Mar 18 Orienteering JK2018 - Individual (3 days)
Fri 30 Mar 18 Ultra Running Highland Fling Race Training Camp 3
Fri 30 Mar 18 Ultra Running Belfast 2 Dublin Ultra
Sun 25 Mar 18 Cyclosportive Wheelbase Spring Classic
Sun 25 Mar 18 Trail Race Trail Run Series #2
Sun 25 Mar 18 Cyclosportive Spring Onion
Sun 25 Mar 18 Ultra Running Recce Day: Treorchy to Storey Arms
Sun 25 Mar 18 Trail Race NAV4 Daffodil Run and Walk
Sun 25 Mar 18 Road Race The Merthyr Tydfil Half Marathon
Sun 25 Mar 18 Trail Race L100 Recce: Buttermere - Dalemain
Sun 25 Mar 18 Trail Race The Great Grizedale 10 Trail Race
Sun 25 Mar 18 Walking Daffodil Dawdle
Sun 25 Mar 18 Road Race Cranleigh 15 or 21 mile Race
Sun 25 Mar 18 Ultra Running The Canalathon
Sun 25 Mar 18 Trail Race Buttermere 10 Trail Run
Sun 25 Mar 18 Mountain Bike Biking Blitz #4 - Ticknock
Sat 24 Mar 18 Running / Walking Train Like A Champion: Retford
Sat 24 Mar 18 Walking The Three Shires
Sat 24 Mar 18 Trail Race Freedom Racing - KVK Team
Sat 24 Mar 18 Trail Race Freedom Racing - KVK Solo
Sat 24 Mar 18 Running / Walking Cleveland Survival 2018
Sat 24 Mar 18 Adventure Race CCAR Series Round 5 - Derry City
Fri 23 Mar 18 Orienteering Scottish Spring
Wed 21 Mar 18 Running / Walking The Pendle Hill Dark Dash
Sun 18 Mar 18 Orienteering STAG No 2 SCORE+ Series
Sun 18 Mar 18 Running / Walking Newcastle Winter Wonder 5
Sun 18 Mar 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Hope / PMBA Enduro 1
Sun 18 Mar 18 Road Race ALDI Ashby 20
Sun 18 Mar 18 Running / Walking The 43rd Sevenoaks Circular Walk
Sun 18 Mar 18 Walking 33rd Two Crosses Circuit
Sat 17 Mar 18 Walking Peak District 3 Peaks Challenge
Sat 17 Mar 18 Trail Race Langsett 13
Sat 17 Mar 18 Trail Race Langsett 10k
Sat 17 Mar 18 Trail Race High Fells of Thrunton 10k NightRun
Sat 17 Mar 18 Trail Race The Hardmoors 55
Sat 17 Mar 18 Running / Walking Grindleford Gallop 2018
Fri 16 Mar 18 Running / Walking Ladies Guided Trail Running
Sun 11 Mar 18 Trail Race Southend Pier Marathon
Sun 11 Mar 18 Cyclosportive Jodrell Bank Classic Cyclosportive
Sun 11 Mar 18 Trail Race Ingram to Wooler 10 Miles
Sun 11 Mar 18 Duathlon / Triathlon Firefighters 2up Duathlon
Sun 11 Mar 18 Fell Race Edale Skyline Fell Race
Sun 11 Mar 18 Trailquest Events Dark & White Winter Trailquest #4
Sun 11 Mar 18 Mountain Bike Biking Blitz #3 - Derroura
Sat 10 Mar 18 Trail Race Victory 4 Vincent 10k/5k
Sat 10 Mar 18 Trail Race Shanes Castle Ultra/ Marathon/ Half
Sat 10 Mar 18 Orienteering FVO Stepping Into Spring
Sat 10 Mar 18 Trail Race Deep River Trail Races
Fri 9 Mar 18 Running / Walking Ultra Trail Running Skills Weekend
Fri 9 Mar 18 Ultra Running NAV4 Mountain Running Essentials
Sun 4 Mar 18 Duathlon / Triathlon Kirkistown Race Track Duathlons
Sun 4 Mar 18 Road Race Kirkistown 5K 10K and Half Marathon
Sat 3 Mar 18 Ultra Running Punk Panther's Welcome Ultra
Sat 3 Mar 18 Running / Walking Navigation Races
Sun 25 Feb 18 Walking Wessex LDWA New Forest Challenge
Sun 25 Feb 18 Orienteering RR Urban Double Sprint
Sun 25 Feb 18 Ultra Running Recce Day: Storey Arms-New Tredegar
Sun 25 Feb 18 Road Race Omagh 10k Road Run xplore54
Sun 25 Feb 18 Trail Race Montane Trail 10 Dalemain
Sun 25 Feb 18 Trail Race Looe 10 Miler
Sun 25 Feb 18 Road Race Kirkistown 5K 10K and Half Marathon
Sun 25 Feb 18 Orienteering INVOC Lochandinty Wood Level D
Sun 25 Feb 18 Trail Race Hameldown Hammer Half / 7EVEN
Sun 25 Feb 18 Trail Race Glentress Trail Marathon
Sun 25 Feb 18 Mountain Bike Biking Blitz #2 - Ballyhoura
Sat 24 Feb 18 Mountain Bike Yorkshire True Grit Dark Skies
Sat 24 Feb 18 MTB Gravity Enduro Nighttime Fun Enduro
Sat 24 Feb 18 Fell Race Inov-8 High Cup Nick Fell Race
Sat 24 Feb 18 Trail Race Glentress Trail Races
Sat 24 Feb 18 Trail Race The Duergar Nightcrawler
Sat 24 Feb 18 Adventure Race CCAR Series Round 4 - Crumlin
Sat 24 Feb 18 Running / Walking 36th South Shropshire Circular
Wed 21 Feb 18 Running / Walking Winter Mountain Skills for Runners
Sun 18 Feb 18 Trailquest Events North Coast Trailquest - Round 5
Sun 18 Feb 18 Trail Race Marriott's Way Trail Marathon
Sun 18 Feb 18 Orienteering Holmwood Common, Regional Level C
Sun 18 Feb 18 Running / Walking Cornwall Fire Service Half Marathon
Sun 18 Feb 18 Trail Race The Beast
Sat 17 Feb 18 Trail Race Wildest Peaks Trail Run
Sat 17 Feb 18 Running / Walking Silverdale Circuit
Sat 17 Feb 18 Ultra Running Last One Standing - Castle Ward
Sat 17 Feb 18 Trail Race Dalby Dark Run
Sat 17 Feb 18 Trail Race Castle Ward Trail Races
Sat 17 Feb 18 Running / Walking 24 hr Round and Ultra Race Seminar
Fri 16 Feb 18 Trail Race Tollymore 10k Night Edition
Sun 11 Feb 18 Orienteering STAG SoSOL 3
Sun 11 Feb 18 Running / Walking Newcastle Winter Wonder 4
Sun 11 Feb 18 Cyclosportive Manchester Mini Sportive
Sun 11 Feb 18 Trail Race Hardmoors 26.2: Saltburn
Sun 11 Feb 18 Trailquest Events Dark & White Winter Trailquest #3
Sun 11 Feb 18 Ultra Running Brecon to Cardiff Ultra
Sun 11 Feb 18 Mountain Bike Biking Blitz #1 - Ballinastoe
Sun 11 Feb 18 Orienteering BASOC - Loch Vaa
Sat 10 Feb 18 Orienteering STAG Scottish Night Championships
Sat 10 Feb 18 Mountain Bike Kielder Chiller 24
Sat 10 Feb 18 Trail Race Dukeries 10
Sat 10 Feb 18 Trail Race Dartmoor Trail Challenge
Sat 10 Feb 18 Fell Race Carnethy Five
Fri 9 Feb 18 Ultra Running The 'Raidlight' Arc of Attrition 18
Fri 9 Feb 18 Running / Walking In Conversation with Billy Bland
Sun 4 Feb 18 Trail Race Trail Run Series #1
Sun 4 Feb 18 Trail Race Montane Trail 26 Grizedale
Sun 4 Feb 18 Fell Race Long Mynd Valleys Race
Sun 4 Feb 18 Mountain Marathon Kong Mini Mountain Marathon Round 1
Sun 4 Feb 18 Adventure Race Cranleigh Adventure Race
Sat 3 Feb 18 Fell Race Wadsworth Trog
Fri 2 Feb 18 Ultra Running Highland Fling Race Training Camp 2
Sun 28 Jan 18 Walking Offa's Twisted Wye Kanter 2
Sun 28 Jan 18 Orienteering ELO SoSOL 2 Binning Wood
Sun 28 Jan 18 Trail Race The Dark Star River Marathon
Sat 27 Jan 18 Ultra Running Waterway 30
Sat 27 Jan 18 Ultra Running The Peddars Way Ultra Marathon
Sat 27 Jan 18 Mountain Marathon Marmot Dark Mountains
Sat 27 Jan 18 Trail Race L100 Recce: Ambleside - Coniston
Sat 27 Jan 18 Orienteering INVOC Littlemill Orienteering Event
Fri 26 Jan 18 Trail Race Mourne Way 10k Night Edition
Sun 21 Jan 18 Ultra Running Recce Day: Cardiff to Treorchy
Sun 21 Jan 18 Orienteering OK Nuts Trophy and Blood Races
Sun 21 Jan 18 Road Race Kirkistown Track 5K and 10K Runs
Sun 21 Jan 18 Duathlon / Triathlon Kirkistown Race Track Duathlon
Sat 20 Jan 18 Mountain Bike Strathpuffer 24 MTB
Sat 20 Jan 18 Walking The Hebden
Sat 20 Jan 18 Adventure Race CCAR Series Round 3 - Belfast
Fri 19 Jan 18 Orienteering Edinburgh Big Weekend 2018
Sun 14 Jan 18 Trailquest Events North Coast Trailquest - Round 4
Sun 14 Jan 18 Running / Walking Newcastle Winter Wonder 3
Sun 14 Jan 18 Trail Race High Fells of Hedgehope HM
Sun 14 Jan 18 Ultra Running Cold Christmas 50k
Sat 13 Jan 18 Ultra Running Spine Training - Spine Masterclass
Sat 13 Jan 18 Trail Race Petzl NightRunner Rivington
Fri 12 Jan 18 Ultra Running Spine Training - Challenger
Fri 12 Jan 18 Trail Race Castlewellan 10k Night Edition
Sun 7 Jan 18 Orienteering STAG No 1 SCORE+ Series
Sun 7 Jan 18 Trail Race Positive Steps Kings Forest 10km
Sun 7 Jan 18 Adventure Race Mickleham Adventure Race
Sun 7 Jan 18 Duathlon / Triathlon Kielder Off Road Duathlon
Sun 7 Jan 18 Trail Race Freedom Racing - Clowance Woods
Sun 7 Jan 18 Trailquest Events Dark & White Winter Trailquest #2
Sun 7 Jan 18 Walking 17th Stansted Stagger
Sat 6 Jan 18 Trail Race Kielder Winter Trail 10M
Sat 6 Jan 18 Trail Race Kielder Night Run 10km
Mon 1 Jan 18 Trail Race The Hardmoors 30
Mon 1 Jan 18 Trail Race The Hardmoors 15
Mon 1 Jan 18 Walking The Hangover Hike
Mon 1 Jan 18 Trail Race Aonach Mor Uphill 2017 (New Year)